Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2115
Tjai Henry
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
ND
10.18
2
8
2119
Ivie John
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
ND
10.53
1
10
2097
Sean Michael Anderson
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
2134
Marcus Tinker
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
13.29
1
10
2127
Jeffrey Omorodion
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
12.39
2
8
2095
David Acheampong
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
11.07
7
2
2100
Shamar Barnett
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
12.14
3
6
2116
Keyshawn Hinds
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
ND
12.14
4
5
2103
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.29
27
2105
Norico Daley
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.79
58.40
07.79
5
3
4
6
2102
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.32
11.43
2
19
8
2096
Brandon Anderson
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.69
1:16.71
9.97
33
2
33
8
2106
Owen Dobosh
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.38
1:12.57
29
22
2126
Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.79
1:08.81
23
38
2125
Osinakachi Obasi
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.01
1:06.29
07.92
22
5
4
2120
Ryan Josephs
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.95
1:09.45
26
40
2109
Javon Evans
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Open Male Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
NT
ND
1:05.29
DNF
19
2101
Andre Bautista
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.97
1:10.89
28
42
2110
Kymani Fearon
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF
2107
Nathaniel Edwards
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:15.32
5:31.19
32
15
2121
Kelvin Karan
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.65
DNF
30
2122
Jahiem Kirnon
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.22
6:14.07
31
20
2132
Simone Samuels
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.60
08.57
4
5
2131
Ewura Sackey
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.75
08.50
3
6
2129
Krystal Parris
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.09
8.16
4
10
5
2112
Nya Geddes
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.44
25
2128
Amber Pacheco
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.98
1:25.86
7
34
2
2123
Ashantae Marshall
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.36
7.87
5
22
4
2108
Amber Enakimio
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.88
1:23.93
4
32
5
2104
Carliene Christian
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
10.03
NT
1:25.07
35
6
3
2114
Asia Hamilton
34.
Midget Female Shot Put
42.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
5.71
1.43
5
1
4
10
2124
Crystal Martin
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.46
1:24.39
5
27
4
2133
Abirami Sivakumar
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
11.54
17.70
6
39
3
2117
Sara Houjeily
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.44
8:10.82
9
8
1
2111
Rachel Fernandes
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
2130
Aeesha Rehan
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNF
2098
Navneet Aujla
34.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.26
4
5
2118
Morayo Isaac
34.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.42
3
6
2113
Sarah George
34.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.65
2
8
2099
Chante Barnaby
34.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
2135
Nana Vaah
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.30
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
2:05.52
4
5
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "B"
NT
2:12.01
6
3
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "C"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:47.09
2
8
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "B"
NT
2:01.33
9
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "C"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
166
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en