Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
436
Paul Evans
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
41.51
1:46.71
16
18
433
Mitchell Bernard
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.76
43.49
07.81
31
11
447
Leo Phillip
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.18
42.89
28
34
432
Uchenna Agu
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.61
07.55
4
5
446
Kyle Osias
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
43.70
10.88
32
9
440
AJ Lewis
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
430
David Acheampong
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
46.
Open Male Long Jump
50.
Open Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.62
5.23
1.55
9
3
5
6
4
441
Dylan Lidicky
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
40.65
1:42.42
11
13
450
Adel Williams
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.89
41.09
14
17
444
Nicholas Orellana
28.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
4:45.25
1:54.74
11
16
437
Homar Fairclough
42.
Open Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
449
Thomas Vieyra
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
38.82
19.09
9
9
439
Samuel Johnson
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.36
38.24
07.41
8
8
1
1
443
Taijean Moodie
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
448
Gabriel Tambwe
42.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
431
Joshua Agbenyo
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
42.04
22
424
A'asia Palmer
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.91
46.23
9
22
413
Desiree Downey
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
45.
Open Female Long Jump
08.55
ND
49.55
08.83
3.82
14
14
10
421
Shantae Haughton
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.75
48.73
12
19
420
Mya Hastings
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.65
45.21
08.59
6
11
3
422
Jaida Hector
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.66
48.02
08.69
14
13
415
Jala Fraser
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.51
50.82
21
45
416
Dominique Golding
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.03
52.39
25
29
417
Kara Grant
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.76
50.74
20
18
410
Sikia Bucknor
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
49.
Open Female High Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
45.
Open Female Long Jump
NH
09.70
ND
1:02.04
NH
3.46
31
48
19
406
Osas Agho
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Female 600 Metre Run
45.
Open Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.14
50.20
2:18.09
3.67
17
7
14
34
2
426
Krista Rance
13.
Junior Female 2000 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 1200 Metre Dash
15.
Open Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:37.94
5:58.09
5
12
4
408
Marley Bonnick
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.67
3
6
423
Osarume Ogbebor
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.71
10
429
Alexandra Voce
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.19
13
434
Jaylen Cuffy
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
435
Osajiele Eghobor
18.
Midget Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.53
47.61
26
30
425
Shyan Powell
17.
Midget Female 300 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female 600 Metre Run
NT
2:37.91
11
419
Natecia Hanchard
17.
Midget Female 300 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
427
Onyxx Tomlinson
17.
Midget Female 300 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
445
Roni Oshodin
50.
Open Male High Jump
NH
DNS
412
Jelissa Dawkins
25.
Junior Female 1200 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Female 600 Metre Run
5:22.91
9
407
Tanice Anderson
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.39
45.79
08.59
7
13
2
409
Nyasia Boreland
45.
Open Female Long Jump
49.
Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.88
NH
8
0.50
411
Khaija Carter
49.
Open Female High Jump
NH
1.56
1
10
438
Noah Findlay
18.
Midget Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.05
41.65
07.84
7
5
2
4
418
Asia Hamilton
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
47.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NT
NH
3.75
10.76
1.53
8
2
1
1
8
10
442
Justin Maisuria
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
07.57
07.40
37.28
5
6
4
3
414
Angel Francis
29.
Midget Female 600 Metre Run
17.
Midget Female 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:27.52
53.50
8
14
1
428
Nana Vaah
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:58.87
12
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:36.35
3
6
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:42.32
12
Total Points:
83.5
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en