Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1139
Ivie John
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.38
17
1168
Marcus Tinker
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.01
29
1151
Shamar Barnett
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.59
9
1158
Keyshawn Hinds
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.75
13
1156
Norico Daley
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.20
9
1153
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1147
Simone Samuels
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.49
3
6
1146
Ewuraekua Sackey
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.76
10
1145
Krystal Parris
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.23
25
1135
Asia Hamilton
42.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.48
14.29
1
3
10
6
1163
David Olona
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.21
43
1166
Stephen Scott
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.91
23
1167
Jaime St. Cyr
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.84
17
1155
Joshua Chevannes
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.40
2
8
1165
Isaiah Palmer
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.42
4
5
1169
Oluchi Ugoh
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.72
13
1159
Jordan Johnson
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.40
11.86
7
19
2
1140
Kariah Lyttle
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.91
8
1
1130
Kalisha Brown
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.85
1
10
1128
Tanice Anderson
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.51
19
1142
Jade Oliver
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1143
Jazmine Oliver
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.71
3
6
1132
Danielle Corbin
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.22
13.44
3
10
6
1133
Janelle Ellis
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.57
13.57
2
14
8
1129
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1136
Mya Hastings
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.42
9
1137
Jaida Hector
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.41
7
2
1152
Mitchell Bernard
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.26
35
1149
Uchenna Agu
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.91
21
1164
Kyle Osias
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.22
13.16
12
71
1170
Adel Williams
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.21
33
1160
Samuel Johnson
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1157
Noah Findlay
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1131
Khaija Carter
46.
Senior Female High Jump
1.47
3
6
1127
Amy Adamu
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.40
13.89
4
22
5
1138
Tjai Henry
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Female High Jump
14.12
1.49
34
1
10
1150
Sean Michael Anderson
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.95
27
1141
Angelica Martin
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1144
A'asia Palmer
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.54
21
1162
Osinakachi Obasi
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1148
David Acheampong
45.
Junior Male High Jump
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
1.60
DNS
4
5
1161
Dylan Lidicky
45.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
1154
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
45.
Junior Male High Jump
1.65
2
8
1134
Kara Grant
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.24
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
50.13
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.53
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
47.41
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.86
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.87
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
54.11
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.88
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Total Points:
143
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en