trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  0  Keyshawn Hinds12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys High Jump
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.17
1.60
12.26
6.58
21
8
7
2




  0  David Olona12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.59
54.50
46
5


  0  Stephen Scott12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.23
52.79
23
3


  0  Jaime St. Cyr12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.02
1:02.21
12
48


  0  Jeffrey Omorodion62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
48. Senior Boys High Jump
12.88
5.82
1.60
4
8
8



  0  Marcus Tinker18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
48. Senior Boys High Jump
58.25
13.78
3.87
1.85
27
1
21
1




  0  Sean Michael Anderson62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
48. Senior Boys High Jump
12.41
6.23
1.55
6
4
11



  0  Joshua Chevannes10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.10
59.18
4
16


  0  Isaiah Palmer10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.89
54.70
2
2


  0  Oluchi Ugoh10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.19
1:01.69
12.20
6.00
6
30
1
1




  0  Jordan Johnson4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
15.82
12.29
1:05.26
1
9
42



  0  Eric Metade16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
58.32
DNS
10



  0  Deshawn Wright46. Junior Boys High Jump
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
11.87
30.85

5
7



  0  Jelani Guillaume-Davis28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
21.44
10.91
30.40
14
10
9



  0  Ivie John11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  0  Synantee Sanderson5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNF






  0  Kariah Lyttle11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.63
5.20
4
1


  0  Kalisha Brown5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.63
DNS
1



  0  Tanice Anderson11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.06
1:09.08
10
17


  0  Tjai Henry47. Senior Girls High Jump
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
1.50
4.66
10.58
1
3
1



  0  Khaija Carter67. Senior Girls Long Jump
47. Senior Girls High Jump
4.61
1.45
4
2


  0  Angelica Martin5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17.51
14.32
1:11.92
6
14
23



  0  Jade Oliver9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.96
1:17.71
4.44
8
43
5



  0  Jazmine Oliver9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.24
4.01
1:04.62
1
12
2



  0  Danielle Corbin3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.84
14.01
1:18.04
7
9
44



  0  Janelle Ellis3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17.09
14.18
1:13.16
12
16
31



  0  Teshi Bollo-Kamara15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:05.73
2:47.39
5
7


  0  Amy Adamu3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.11
14.07
1:10.33
5
11
20



  46  Catherine Maleszyk21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
55. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
6:35.17

12


  0  Alliyah Cuffy29. Senior Girls Discus Throw
35. Senior Girls Shot Put
41. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
18.15
7.35
17.26
7
8
14



  0  Beyonce Hosang29. Senior Girls Discus Throw
35. Senior Girls Shot Put
41. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
16.73
9.06
19.50
9
3
10



  0  Simone Samuels7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.83
1:33.31
4
55


  0  Ewuraekua Sackey7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.67
1:19.48
2
38


  0  Norico Daley8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS





  0  Osinakachi Obasi8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.75
59.42
11
11


  0  Adebisi King65. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
45. Junior Girls High Jump
4.10
8.73
1.30
10
17
6



  0  Mya Hastings9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.86
1:04.12
6
1


  0  Jaida Hector9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.07
1:18.31
11
45


  0  Khaleb Charles-Gregory66. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys High Jump
5.55
DNF
1.68
5

1



  0  Samuel Boakye-Danquah2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
17.33
12.88
DNS
2
12




  0  Brandon Anderson58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys High Jump
10.75
4.61
DNF
2
6




  0  Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
13.45
1:02.67
2:37.72
35
31
22



  0  Javon Evans14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys Shot Put
38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Discus Throw
1:07.32
9.84
DNS
DNS
49
8






  0  Nathaniel Edwards14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

DNS




  0  Kelvin Karan14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:04.80
2:37.59
40
21


  0  Krystal Parris7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.71
DNS
3.52
17

16



  0  Nya Geddes7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.33
DNS
41



  0  Ashantae Marshall7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.48
DNF
3.95
48

10



  0  Amber Enakimio1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.48
15.21
1:22.05
7
36
42



  0  Asia Hamilton1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
43. Midget Girls High Jump
13.91
8.29
1.50
2
7
1



  0  Navneet Aujla25. Midget Girls Discus Throw
31. Midget Girls Shot Put
37. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
DNF
6.50
11.50

19
9



  0  Morayo Isaac25. Midget Girls Discus Throw
31. Midget Girls Shot Put
37. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
DNF
7.07
10.63

16
12



  0  Sarah George31. Midget Girls Shot Put
25. Midget Girls Discus Throw
37. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
7.28
DNF
12.51
14

8



  0  Chante Barnaby31. Midget Girls Shot Put
37. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  49  Paul Evans22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
56. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
8:06.86

16


  0  Mitchell Bernard10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  0  Leo Phillip16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
59.03
DNS
15



  0  Uchenna Agu10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.11
59.97
4.75
5
21
18



  0  Kyle Osias4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18.96
1:08.51
4
51


  0  Dylan Lidicky16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  0  Adel Williams10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  0  Thomas Vieyra6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
18.53
57.68
DNS
3
21




  0  A'asia Palmer17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:03.29
DNS
6



  0  Osas Agho15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
1:07.19
3:36.48
3.57
9
27
21



  47  Krista Rance21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
55. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:43.24
8:50.00
28
22


  0  Marley Bonnick27. Junior Girls Discus Throw
39. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
33. Junior Girls Shot Put
15.07
13.99
9.02
6
9
2



  0  Alexandra Voce27. Junior Girls Discus Throw
39. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
33. Junior Girls Shot Put
6.89
DNF
DNS
9





  0  Shyan Powell13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash

DNS




  0  Natecia Hanchard7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.57
1:30.63
54
53


  0  Nyasia Boreland59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls High Jump
7.42
3.81
DNF
23
14




  0  Noah Findlay14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

DNS




  0  Justin Maisuria12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  0  Angel Francis13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:13.12
3:09.79
22
26


  0  Kara Grant9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  48  Stuart Burke24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
56. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
7:42.62

12


  0  Americo Quiroz40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNF
7.81
DNS

21




  0  David Acheampong40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
46. Junior Boys High Jump
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
28.03
1.60
11.65
11
3
3



  0  Marcus Gordon34. Junior Boys Shot Put
40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
9.06
DNF
23.59
17

12



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"53.992
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.862
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"52.539
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"51.911
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"53.503
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"45.161
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"53.262
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"45.591
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.