Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
847
Keyshawn Hinds
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.67
13.53
1
1
10
10
862
David Olona
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.59
2:13.17
10
10
867
Stephen Scott
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
53.01
4
5
864
Jeffrey Omorodion
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
11.64
10
838
Joshua Chevannes
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.76
NT
23.63
11.55
NT
23.32
NT
52.19
14
2
9
8
866
Isaiah Palmer
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
22.66
11.14
NT
22.77
11.07
50.27
22.51
11.01
1
3
3
10
6
6
868
Oluchi Ugoh
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
23.10
11.49
ND
23.14
11.33
13.40
22.89
11.31
2
5
7
8
4
2
844
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.50
20.53
27.38
16
14
16
822
Kariah Lyttle
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.16
11.34
3
2
6
8
808
Kalisha Brown
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
16.24
NT
NT
NT
16.16
1:17.88
5
7
4
2
820
Tjai Henry
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
5.03
1.55
10.48
5
2
4
4
8
5
825
Jazmine Oliver
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
26.19
12.70
NT
26.20
12.55
1:02.89
26.32
5
5
5
4
4
4
812
Janelle Ellis
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.70
NT
10
806
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:25.45
21
829
Simone Samuel
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.80
14.82
NT
13.83
NT
NT
NT
58.94
13
10
15
828
Ewura Ekua Sackey
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.17
ND
27.73
13.19
ND
27.64
12.80
8.71
27.91
2
13
5
8
4
818
Mya Hastings
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.18
27.07
NT
13.20
27.01
NT
13.22
1:01.38
8
9
3
1
6
837
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
5.57
1.73
12
3
6
827
Krystal Parris
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
30.37
ND
FOUL
21
817
Asia Hamilton
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
13.81
NH
ND
NT
1.58
10.89
13.65
1
1
5
10
10
4
833
Uchenna Agu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.83
NT
18.17
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:18.15
21
13
11
826
A'asia Palmer
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.57
1:14.04
2:39.54
9
4
8
5
1
816
Angel Francis
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.10
52.36
11
6
3
805
Tahela Blades-Sutherland
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.80
9
807
Ashleigh Brown
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
13.65
NT
NT
1:05.35
10
8
1
809
Kataya Clarke
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
26.98
12.96
NT
26.96
12.84
DNF
26.92
2
3
8
6
839
Ezekiel Dalutag
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.08
11
840
Tau Dehaney
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.03
NT
NT
NT
16.52
44.81
7
2
2
8
813
Renae Ennin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.61
17
814
Brittney Etuka
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
6.83
1.25
FOUL
15
9
815
Gabrielle Forde
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
8.01
1.41
12
3
6
849
Harmil Kalia
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:50.10
2:22.38
11:19.56
10
10
11
821
Kianna Layne
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
53.58
3
6
851
Vish Maraj
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.77
19
12
854
Ahmed Moosavi
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.60
19.11
20
8
1
855
Melique Moseley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.66
24.25
11.63
24.53
11.54
24.58
3
7
6
2
824
Shyann Nembhard
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.78
NT
NT
NT
56.40
13
8
1
857
Gieson Njehia
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:15.25
4:43.49
DNF
2
5
8
4
858
Justice Noel
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.64
NT
NT
NT
15.95
44.24
4
1
5
10
860
David Ogunmefun
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
26.89
ND
ND
23.98
11.93
16
4
26
5
861
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:01.39
5.34
12.34
10
4
2
5
8
863
Elvis Omonuwa
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.46
11.82
5.25
5
2
5
4
8
4
830
Amber Sargeant
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.16
NT
NT
NT
15.16
50.56
6
1
3
10
831
Ashlee Senior
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
15.65
ND
ND
NT
ND
8.12
14.86
4.54
15
5
3
4
6
832
Sherianne Smith
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
54.85
6
3
803
Tamara Awuah
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.42
10.84
20
19
804
Tierra Benfield
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.84
18
835
Coljae Berry
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.05
27.08
12.12
13
17
7
2
836
Christopher Carandang
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
15.77
23.76
15
23
811
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.07
17.24
23
14
845
Justin Hendriks
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:24.03
2:34.70
DNS
13
32
846
Eliazar Henry
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNS
5.35
7
2
850
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.70
38.48
21
4
5
856
Darien Newell
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.06
24.27
1
22
10
859
Janai Odle-Sylla
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
865
Clinton Onakoya
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.79
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.38
48.31
23
6
10
3
841
Alex Edmunds
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.98
7
2
852
Aadrian Miller
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
19.83
NT
NT
NT
1:05.40
15
8
1
848
Ryan Josephs
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
NT
31
810
Alliyah Cuffy
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.10
11
853
Mathew Miralda
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.58
1
10
834
Brandon Anderson
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
11.50
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
52.38
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
48.72
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
48.86
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
43.39
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:14.59
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:31.14
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Javone Evans
Noah Findlay
Mikaela Moore
Jaida Hector
Total Points:
391
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en