Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
635
Kevon Cotterell
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
14.16
DNS
1.11
27
68
636
Marvin Dion
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
12.72
12.00
1.21
83
100
71
629
Hailey Dobbins
77.
Female 30 Metre Slalom (2)
103.
Female Target Throw
DNS
DNS
631
Tianna Green
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
09.90
8.00
DNS
11
67
639
Joshua Napoli
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
1.13
94
633
Alexandra Srom
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
103.
Female Target Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
14.84
DNS
DNS
12
637
Jason D'sousa
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.51
DNS
DNS
65
638
Noah Ganton
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.98
DNS
ND
67
642
Manuel Villacrusis
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
10.47
DNS
DNS
53
634
Collette Tremblay
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
103.
Female Target Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
16.89
DNS
DNS
16
641
Kevin Quinecero
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
09.77
DNS
1.30
39
49
640
Nonso Obiefuna
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.00
1.17
49
80
630
Kajol Doobay
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
12.06
8.00
DNS
6
7
3
2
632
UM Mina
77.
Female 30 Metre Slalom (2)
103.
Female Target Throw
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
5
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en