Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2186
Tommy Adesina
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.14
1:10.11
DNF
21
18
2187
Alessandro Adorante
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.91
4:43.04
3
8
6
1
2188
Issay Amaha
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.41
1:05.60
20
23
2189
Ethan Bayfield
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.92
1:05.66
07.81
21
4
5
2190
Tristan Belaisis
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.13
1:03.28
12
11
2191
Jakub Bembenek
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:35.15
5
4
2193
Joshua Bishop
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.24
08.09
DNF
28
15
2194
Matthew Borinsky
45.
Open Male High Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.29
1.52
6
26
3
2195
Ethan Bourdos
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.79
1:03.87
13
37
2196
Chris DeLuca
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.92
60.91
7
10
2
2197
Riley Doig
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.00
59.97
08.05
6
7
3
2
2200
Marcus Geiger
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.75
4:45.54
4
5
5
4
2201
Erik Johnson
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.63
DNF
07.47
2
8
2202
Miles La Foucade
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.12
09.48
2
17
8
2203
Andrew Lee
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.76
1:17.96
34
36
2205
Cameron Longo
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF
2206
JD MacLellan
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:34.63
4
5
2207
David Marchant
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:41.27
7
2
2208
Joshua McBain
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.25
1:01.88
11
17
2209
Alexander McRae
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:57.19
14
2210
Mario Mila
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.67
56.00
09.17
5
1
13
4
10
2212
Nathan Passeri
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.96
1:10.61
27
41
2214
Brandon Raftis
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:28.62
1
10
2216
Aedan Rourke
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:26.16
2
8
2217
Jacob Runions
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:24.11
1
10
2218
Cameron Schmidt
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF
2219
Elijah Sybblis
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.08
1:03.22
15
13
2199
Cortez Francis
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.12
1:01.10
9
10
2204
Lejeu Leon
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.21
1:04.41
15
14
2192
Jordan Bimm
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Open Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.86
1:03.98
DNF
17
9
2213
Connor Pribaz
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:31.58
1
10
2198
Ben Fox
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:29.18
2
8
2211
Julian Mirijello
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:38.60
7
2
2215
Brendan Ross
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:43.39
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
121
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en