trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  515  Ben Fox14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run








  530  Brandon Raftis25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:49.10
4
5
  523  JD Macllellan25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:52.21
6
3
  509  Jacob Bembeneck25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:52.82
8
1
  527  Julian Mirijello25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:53.87
9

  504  Alessandro Adorante25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:52.58
7
2
  524  Alex MacRae25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  506  Mattia Bachelli25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  529  Connor Pribaz24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT


9:58.89


1


10
  518  Marcus Geiger24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
3:00.13

10:03.69
6

5
3

4
  517  Malcolm Garvey24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run




  534  Cameron Schmidt26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:53.85
11

  531  Brendan Ross26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:57.78
14

  533  Jake Runions26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  525  David Marchant25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

NT

2:58.02

15


  532  Aeden Rourke26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:47.76
6
3
  503  Tommy Adesina16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.12
26.87
4.51

35
27
29



  505  Issay Amaha17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.32
26.90

23
30


  507  Ethan Bayfield17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.86

07.56

4

5
  508  Tristan Belaisis17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Long Jump
40. Open Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
ND
08.13
27.13
DNS
4.72

26

20
23




  510  Jordan Bimm40. Open Boys Long Jump
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND

07.72
4.95
26.37

15
28
14



  511  Joshua Bishop16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.00
25.85

19
24


  512  Ethan Bourdos17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.61
27.65

35
40


  513  Chris DeLuca16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
07.91
25.52
4.60

18
25
23



  514  Riley Doig17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.89
25.05

7
10
2

  516  Cortez Francis17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.09
26.41

19
19


  519  Erik Johnson11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump
07.54

ND


DNS
12





  520  Miles LaFoucade5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
40. Open Boys Long Jump
NT
08.08
ND
09.49

DNS
2
27

8


  521  Andrew Lee10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
08.57


29.16
38
47


  522  Lejeu Leon10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
08.02


26.95
16
24


  526  Joshua McBain10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
07.99


25.54
15
11


  528  Nathan Passeri10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
08.83


28.01
45
41


  535  Elijah Sybblis16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
33. Junior Boys Shot Put
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.05
26.70
12.59

33
4
26

5

  610  Kyran Bonner15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
23.70
2:55.18
8
13
1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:52
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.