Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
515
Ben Fox
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
530
Brandon Raftis
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:49.10
4
5
523
JD Macllellan
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:52.21
6
3
509
Jacob Bembeneck
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:52.82
8
1
527
Julian Mirijello
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:53.87
9
504
Alessandro Adorante
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:52.58
7
2
524
Alex MacRae
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
506
Mattia Bachelli
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
529
Connor Pribaz
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:58.89
1
10
518
Marcus Geiger
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.13
10:03.69
6
5
3
4
517
Malcolm Garvey
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
534
Cameron Schmidt
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:53.85
11
531
Brendan Ross
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:57.78
14
533
Jake Runions
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
525
David Marchant
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
2:58.02
15
532
Aeden Rourke
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:47.76
6
3
503
Tommy Adesina
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.12
26.87
4.51
35
27
29
505
Issay Amaha
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.32
26.90
23
30
507
Ethan Bayfield
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.86
07.56
4
5
508
Tristan Belaisis
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
39.
Midget Male Long Jump
40.
Open Male Long Jump
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.13
27.13
DNS
4.72
26
20
23
510
Jordan Bimm
40.
Open Male Long Jump
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.72
4.95
26.37
15
28
14
511
Joshua Bishop
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.00
25.85
19
24
512
Ethan Bourdos
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.61
27.65
35
40
513
Chris DeLuca
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.91
25.52
4.60
18
25
23
514
Riley Doig
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.89
25.05
7
10
2
516
Cortez Francis
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.09
26.41
19
19
519
Erik Johnson
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
07.54
ND
DNS
12
520
Miles LaFoucade
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
40.
Open Male Long Jump
NT
08.08
ND
09.49
DNS
2
27
8
521
Andrew Lee
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
08.57
29.16
38
47
522
Lejeu Leon
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
08.02
26.95
16
24
526
Joshua McBain
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
07.99
25.54
15
11
528
Nathan Passeri
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
08.83
28.01
45
41
535
Elijah Sybblis
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.05
26.70
12.59
33
4
26
5
610
Kyran Bonner
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
23.70
2:55.18
8
13
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
52
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en