Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Malvern - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
323
Brooklyn Arseneau
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
13:42.03
6
1
324
Sophie Bouquillon
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
27.
Bantam Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.27
15.16
10
7
326
Aisling Brody
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:03.18
16
328
Livia Collinson
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:52.19
12:37.68
5:36.87
8
4
8
4
331
Majda Lojpur
27.
Bantam Female Discus Throw
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.30
10.48
20.10
3
1
3
6
10
6
337
Emma Stevenson
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
29.86
6
1
322
Sarah Anderson
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
12:28.15
5:33.32
7
7
332
Sarah Petersen
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.64
2:25.55
5
3
2
6
335
Mia Rodney
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.90
2
8
338
Hana Terralheiro
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:34.86
6
1
325
Emma Brender
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.35
5
2
327
Nicole Burwell
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
14:17.69
6:44.19
11
13
329
Ava Healy
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
5:33.76
11:44.75
3
7
6
330
Avery Litke
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:46.70
14:10.77
6:19.25
10
10
11
333
Ann Pill
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.19
2:51.24
15
12
334
Grace Rockett
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
336
Natalie Snell
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:55.21
9
341
James Edgar
14.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
15.80
ND
15.79
10.30
1
5
10
2
343
Lucas Krome
50.
Junior Male High Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
ND
1.50
DNS
10.44
4.58
5
5
16
2
2
340
Leighton Brandon
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
342
Jack Gaudet
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.81
18
339
Samuel Bonin
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:24.90
5
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Malvern - Toront "B"
NT
4:36.45
8
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Malvern - Toront "C"
NT
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Malvern - Toront "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
71
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en