Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity - Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1638
Davis Brooks
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.85
41.56
25.77
7
5
13
2
4
1639
Sofia Cece
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:35.92
15.50
27
40
1652
Tristan Ribeiro
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
1637
Cameron Askeroth
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
23.17
14.81
2.82
34
23
49
1640
Cael Gormley
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:10.34
12:36.39
29
46
1641
Vinny Holevas
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
8:40.53
2:41.82
11:43.44
26
47
36
1643
Lianne Lachance
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.97
4.20
18.46
17
9
99
1642
Amanda Lachance
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.73
2.91
24
24
1644
Alana Mainolfi
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.98
1:14.41
14.54
25
19
62
1645
Anton Mlynczyk
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
7:38.78
2:17.05
10:40.07
19
11
20
1646
Juliana Munoz
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
63.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
1:15.89
2:59.42
20
20
1647
Josh Panza
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
4.20
35.69
ND
31
8
1
1648
Aidan Parke
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:32.97
11:01.94
21
7
2
1649
Benedict Pera
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.05
5.18
12.87
11
8
46
1
1650
Trista Pinzarone
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:17.82
15.19
ND
22
82
1651
Daniel Restrepo
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
7.68
ND
23.06
25
19
1653
Kyle Salvanera
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
26.24
18.80
10.04
29
25
13
1654
Claire Thagard
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
1655
Jamie White
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.43
3.24
53
43
1656
Kassidy White
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.66
3.70
43
27
368
Beatriz Pascoa
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
96.
Senior Female Shot Put
17.45
18.30
7.57
17
10
18
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity "A"
1:01.18
19
Total Points:
10
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en