Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
86
Sophie Halminen
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:14.09
2:26.66
1:03.15
1
1
2
10
10
8
91
Kyanna Peart
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
13.26
ND
NT
13.57
5.18
28.43
3
1
5
6
10
4
92
Antonia Pitawanakwat
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
15.52
ND
ND
NT
5.84
15.60
44
11
8
1
93
Abigale Richards
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.60
15.66
56.43
14.08
14.72
2
13
2
8
8
95
Janae Smiley-Lewis
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.38
30.16
1:08.51
7
14
8
2
1
99
Dean Armenis
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
NT
27.03
24
19
102
Nekhi Collins
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
2:20.10
4:48.99
10:05.19
4
2
2
5
8
8
104
Litty Gurung
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
59.75
2:24.69
11
7
2
105
Adam Harricharran
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
12.49
25.77
13
9
109
Tristan Marshall
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DQ
DNS
112
Aidan O'Keefe
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
4:57.24
47.07
10.82
3
2
1
6
8
10
118
Nigel Torres
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.45
1:01.06
23
14
119
Trifon Trifonidis
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
58.04
2:25.50
7
10
2
122
Myles Yearwood
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
12.08
NT
12.26
24.72
9
4
5
113
Maximus Paulsen
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:05.68
24
82
Julia Carrington
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.21
NT
DNS
14.31
32.05
9
16
85
Shayla Fox
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:19.82
2:35.09
12:06.79
1
2
1
10
8
10
87
Reilly Hunter
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
1:01.73
50.56
2
2
8
8
88
Anna Kawei
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.86
15.24
ND
13.91
13.98
9.40
6
2
3
3
8
6
89
Milena Ljubicic
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
16.06
53.04
24.34
6
3
2
3
6
8
90
Adolphine Mandaku
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.92
ND
ND
13.89
4.44
9.00
5
2
5
4
8
4
101
Austin Bates
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:35.88
9:35.97
7:06.49
1
2
4
10
8
5
103
Liam Graham
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
26.58
4.80
10.62
21
17
11
106
Abdullahi Hassan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
23.20
49.87
1:58.88
1
1
1
10
10
10
107
Mateen Josufi
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:24.40
11:36.13
8:09.67
18
14
11
110
James McNaught
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:27.72
5:03.33
6
9
3
114
Matthew Richards
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.38
NT
NT
11.82
23.65
52.01
3
2
2
6
8
8
116
Cassius Smith
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.41
NT
11.35
DNS
1
10
117
Nathanael Taffese
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
53.85
2:11.41
4
3
5
6
121
Mackenzie Wood
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
80
Benet Avery
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:31.31
1:01.31
28.53
1
3
7
10
6
2
81
Abi Braybrook
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:04.06
29.76
2:36.74
5
18
3
4
6
83
Kianna Cooke
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.46
NT
14.71
30.49
14
24
84
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
12.59
26.26
2
3
8
6
94
Emma Schwartz
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.69
NT
NT
19.51
29.10
1:16.30
4
12
3
5
6
96
Megan Torrance
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.80
27.07
4
4
5
5
97
Shirley Villar
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.52
NT
ND
13.47
28.56
4.74
5
8
5
4
1
4
98
Madeline Warner
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.06
NT
14.33
28.88
12
10
100
Graeme Badley
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:42.72
10:45.92
4
6
5
3
108
Justin Lee
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.43
NT
NT
25.37
23
15
111
Edgar Morales
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:49.78
7:31.58
7
8
2
1
115
Tristin Rowe
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
51.64
1
10
120
William Wang
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
50.62
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
45.36
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
3:28.32
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "B"
NT
DQ
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
53.37
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
54.73
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
50.41
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "B"
NT
55.07
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
4:08.97
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "B"
NT
4:21.74
3
6
Total Points:
480
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en