Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for York Mills - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1524
Joana Ceddia
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
DNS
1534
Curtis Asogan
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
59.37
24
1535
Nolan Bell
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.50
NT
31
1539
Justin Fodor
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.04
NT
26
1538
Golshenas Rad Edward
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
DNS
1541
Bek Isakov
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
FOUL
1542
Rei Katsuta
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
1543
Woo Jae Kim
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
56.19
15
1526
Charis Kong
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
5.72
20
1527
Lauren La Porte
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.10
NT
NT
1:08.08
18
5
4
1544
James Lin
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
12.66
ND
NT
DNS
50
1545
Justin Lin
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
1:01.47
24
1528
Jennifer Liu
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
DNS
1529
Krista Milliste
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
DNS
1546
Areesh Murji
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.62
NT
36
1547
Justin Nicholson
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.39
NT
NT
DNS
26
1548
Ryan O'donnell
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
DNS
1550
James Sairoglou
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
7:13.05
8
1
1552
Christopher Stamadiados
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
53.99
2
8
1530
Nia Thompson
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.15
NT
41
1531
Briana Tse
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
16.00
ND
NT
2.70
52
38
1553
Boris Yim
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
13.00
ND
NT
10.53
52
20
1554
Jack Zou
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
1549
Trevor Omoto
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
8:38.08
24
1551
Isaac Shoong
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:58.44
26
1537
Christopher Dela Cruz
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
DNS
NT
1540
Derek Hsing
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.79
NT
NT
20.45
59
13
1532
Alina Wong
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
1:19.93
20
1525
Ella Chen
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
ND
NT
3.06
17.81
33
23
1536
Bryan Chen
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
11.84
3
6
1533
Sadaf Zadenkarfer
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
7.68
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
YMCI- North York "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
YMCI- North York "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
YMCI- North York "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
YMCI- North York "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
20
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en