Meet Info
2008 Colts Classic (formally Mustang Inv.)
Sep 25, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (157.93 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Matthew CES
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1827
Hillary Fung
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
12:58.66
0
89
1838
Mykala Levac
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:50.62
0
59
1832
Marie Iacobucci
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:55.90
0
60
1817
Deryn Boscariol
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
12:49.07
0
87
1840
Shelby McKee
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:40.28
0
54
1821
Kirsty Choy
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
12:59.90
0
90
1846
Patricia Singson
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:34.61
0
71
1884
Provis Wan
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
16:44.42
0
81
1866
Antonio Leofanti
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
13:44.88
0
66
1870
Kyle Monteiro
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
14:54.30
0
76
1852
Benjamin Baker
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
11:30.96
0
39
1859
Jacob Gardner
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
10:14.11
0
17
1851
Christopher Agia
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
9:42.15
0
9
1880
Rico Sam
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
16:20.65
0
77
1878
Jake Rose
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
11:46.01
0
44
1829
Katrina Giantsopoulos
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:45.88
0
58
1836
Karen Law
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:25.63
0
45
1820
Connie Chan
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
14:56.81
0
93
1839
Anastasia Lovatsis
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:01.59
0
61
1816
Krista Bella
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:20.48
0
65
1849
Karen Tzvetkov
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:14.77
0
38
1831
Caitlin Hebert
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:21.01
0
66
1824
Monica Diaz
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:40.79
0
72
1865
Stavros Lefas
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
12:38.52
0
86
1854
Michael Cuni
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
14:51.75
0
75
1876
Michael Rolland
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
12:24.99
0
50
1858
Adrian Garcea
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
10:14.82
0
18
1879
Stefan Sajgalik
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
16:39.15
0
79
1874
Ryan Prucha
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
11:17.31
0
35
1875
Kyle Randorf
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
11:25.44
0
37
1819
Jordan Boyle
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
8:10.89
0
17
1833
Jessica Ip
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:14.48
0
37
1830
Anna Hebert
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:32.63
0
51
1850
Vanessa Wan
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
11:08.77
0
79
1848
Katelyn Steele
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:24.68
0
43
1841
Lauren Pendergast
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:32.33
0
50
1826
Fion Fung
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
8:28.12
0
25
1843
Anya Rosman
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
8:10.44
0
16
1828
Nicole Fung
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:45.73
0
74
1823
Erica Dal Ferro
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
7:51.09
0
10
1834
Kasey Keane
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:06.94
0
35
1844
Shimirma Samillano
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:32.89
0
70
1822
Sunaina D'souza
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
11:53.66
0
85
1815
Chantelle Bastien
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:18.25
0
39
1814
Alexandra Barbin
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
14:57.14
0
94
1857
Thomas Forrestall
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
10:09.45
0
16
1856
David Forrestall
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
10:54.38
0
26
1867
Calvin Lui
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
10:58.92
0
28
1855
Timothy de Kauwe
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
11:12.12
0
32
1887
Luca Zeni
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
13:04.20
0
60
1862
Kelvin Kwong
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
16:41.88
0
80
1877
Connor Rose
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
11:38.33
0
42
1853
Jasper Chen
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
11:35.20
0
41
1861
Ryan Henchey
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
14:11.47
0
72
1868
Brandon McLean
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
9:32.43
0
8
1837
Christina Lefas
3.
Grade 8 Female 2320 Metre CC Run
14:16.32
0
39
1818
Jordan Boscariol
3.
Grade 8 Female 2320 Metre CC Run
13:56.01
0
35
1842
Ali Puopolo
3.
Grade 8 Female 2320 Metre CC Run
12:26.39
0
24
1847
Mary-Frances Smith
3.
Grade 8 Female 2320 Metre CC Run
12:30.65
0
26
1845
Kelsey Sear
3.
Grade 8 Female 2320 Metre CC Run
12:10.10
0
21
1860
Daniel Grecu
4.
Grade 8 Male 2590 Metre CC Run
14:42.54
0
76
1869
Keith Menezes
4.
Grade 8 Male 2590 Metre CC Run
11:27.03
0
30
1864
Simon Lane
4.
Grade 8 Male 2590 Metre CC Run
14:15.49
0
72
1863
Nicholas Lane
4.
Grade 8 Male 2590 Metre CC Run
12:59.74
0
56
1873
Thomas Price
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
10:41.21
0
25
1872
Ryan Price
2.
Grade 7 Male 2320 Metre CC Run
14:04.18
0
71
1871
Kevin Olmstead
4.
Grade 8 Male 2590 Metre CC Run
12:13.24
0
41
1835
Isabella Kressin
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
11:18.90
0
80
1825
Holly Donko
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
10:27.68
0
69
1883
Andreas Tassios
4.
Grade 8 Male 2590 Metre CC Run
11:22.25
0
25
1886
Colton Wyllie
1.
Grade 7 Female 1820 Metre CC Run
9:23.95
0
42
1885
Colton Wyllie
4.
Grade 8 Male 2590 Metre CC Run
11:24.33
0
27
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mitchell Shearer
Steven Sirmalis
Total Points:
3686
Last updated Thu, 25 Sep 2008 19:23:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en