Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
498
Klara Finley
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:56.61
NT
1:03.70
7
18
496
Katie Dawson
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:07.59
8
503
Gabrielle Maynard
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.65
28.99
NT
29.79
9
7
521
Jake Douglas
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.97
2:20.45
1
1
534
Tristen Jones
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:19.54
2:02.25
1
1
532
Spencer Hill
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.28
5:04.86
5
6
520
Nathan Dixon
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.05
2:20.53
5
4
530
Justin Gutthardt
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.94
4:36.45
10:59.36
2
3
7
541
Liam O'Connor
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.68
10:06.00
4
3
540
Jake Moriarty
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:29.13
5:14.37
1:14.80
10
12
5
499
Jaiden Forsythe
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:09.57
6:47.86
11
14
501
Brieana Keast
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:51.65
5:30.81
3
2
509
Destiny Robitaille
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.11
12:15.05
2
3
525
Jensen Freeman
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:24.96
4
495
Charlotte Cooke
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:18.00
5:38.29
5
4
500
Maddie Gordon
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:07.00
3
504
Audrey McCarthy
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:38.09
11:57.00
3
1
490
Tara Black
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:58.12
5:16.81
1
1
524
Gustav Finley
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:29.59
6:27.13
1
1
542
Aaron Park
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.64
ND
ND
NT
4.93
35.86
11
2
3
517
Clay Coles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.93
11.75
1
544
Cedric Ralph
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.18
11.89
2
522
Bailey Fergusson
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
26.24
ND
NT
4.44
10
18
502
Jennifer Malone
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.24
NT
3.68
13.99
12
3
508
Alyssa Robinson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.81
30.60
ND
NT
30.90
9.32
12
7
4
507
Olivia Peters
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.63
NT
20
512
Vanessa Weiss
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
510
Victoria Sloan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.10
31.62
ND
NT
NT
3.87
9
7
11
493
Cassidy Cabral
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
489
Katie Astrom
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
19.02
NT
NT
NT
21
492
Mackayla Butorac
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.51
15.45
ND
NT
NT
ND
9
13
491
McKayla Buckley
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
19.67
6
516
Jamie Cecile
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.00
NT
22.24
56.84
6
6
546
Brendan Taylor
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
10.00
ND
ND
18.51
28.82
9.82
5
6
9
536
Finn Macklin
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
27.09
NT
NT
1:15.17
16
7
505
Jennika Mitchell
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
16.86
ND
ND
NT
4.43
8.83
9
1
7
537
Eli Martin
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:04.88
2:27.61
4.73
12
4
6
550
Marley Warner Chee
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.77
12
523
Evan Fieck
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
547
Jean Marc Thibodeau
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.22
3
533
Noah Johnson
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
29.54
9.30
11
10
519
Damian de la Guardia
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.57
12
506
Jessica Pearcy
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.45
9.99
21.50
1
2
1
539
Jordan Mohammed
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.15
26.55
6
16
545
Devan Rutherford
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
27.52
ND
NT
29.94
10
6
549
Alex Vandervegt
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.28
26.15
12.96
26.57
7
7
527
Joe Gaughan
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.33
NT
19
543
Ian Park
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.35
26.89
NT
27.14
9
8
531
Darren Hacker
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.96
12.83
25.91
12.62
4
4
538
Ryan McIlwain
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.86
9.44
NT
9
14
514
Josh Bacon
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.74
ND
12.58
4.67
6
16
515
Adam Beatty
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
14.14
ND
NT
ND
15
528
Pablo Gomez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
13
513
Kassandra Yonemitsu
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
20.54
ND
NT
1.80
10
2
497
Olivia Eckstein
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.14
ND
NT
NT
3.53
NT
15
15
552
Nolan White
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:08.74
7:50.44
4
3
494
Ella Clarke
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.11
11:20.10
1
2
529
Sam Gunter
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.24
NT
NT
1:03.21
12
7
548
Liam Toner
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.83
26.27
ND
22.72
NT
4.99
8
11
9
518
Matt Cottam
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.71
4:41.55
3
2
551
Isaac White
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.47
10:14.51
3
1
535
Jack Kangas
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
43.12
1
511
Kaitlyn Tindill
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
18.40
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
58.34
7
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
53.28
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
51.02
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
47.29
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "B"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
4:57.96
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
4:04.36
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "B"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kaleb Freeman
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 21 May 2017 8:05:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en