Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Erindale - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
268
Qais Sahel
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.56
48.13
12
9
261
Ivan Leung
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.36
NT
12.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.56
NT
25
22
27
264
Aidan Nagy
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
43.13
53.57
3
3
6
6
256
Jamal Beydon
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.41
10.84
16
12
266
Tyler Prete
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.41
16
251
Tracie Hutton
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.99
7
2
260
Shawn Khan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
253
Oshay Lawes
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
12.60
17.14
NT
12.90
NT
NT
12.74
NT
1
13
10
252
Andia Kerr
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.20
14.29
ND
29.49
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.27
15
24
12
254
Ese Osagie
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.62
14.39
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.86
22
26
22
258
Eric Hocking
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.37
25
262
Fraser Miller
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.08
SCR
8
1
265
Elias Otieno
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.28
NT
16.49
5
4
255
Keyara Valencia-Hinds
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
18.62
9
267
Tafari Richardson-Hanomansi
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.30
25.47
NT
NT
NT
NT
37
27
259
Joseph Kagumba
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:17.16
9:25.30
5
3
4
6
263
Alistair Moona
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
47.35
1
10
250
Haily Collins
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.37
28.51
NT
9
257
Mitchell Ekels
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.80
19
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:39.66
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
52.74
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
52.40
13
Total Points:
60
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en