Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Erindale - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
345
Braydon Rennie
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
NT
4:25.53
1
10
334
Evan Dick
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:11.88
14
346
Kazimiez Rubiec
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:54.03
38
351
Daniel Stretton
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
4:54.95
28.72
4
5
5
4
328
Claire Styba
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:16.45
13
323
Taylor Ramsay
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
14.60
17
336
Reilly Ellis
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
344
Cameron Relph
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.68
8
1
349
Mitchell Shennette
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.46
42.74
9
2
8
327
Jamie Stellenberg
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.29
NT
NT
14.81
17
9
340
Shawn Khan
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
25.59
FOUL
26
342
Jeffrey Lee
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.09
2:28.70
20
21
322
Alantai Morrison
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.34
NT
NT
30.80
18
19
333
Ryan Cuthbert
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
11.95
ND
ND
11.88
11.80
DNS
5
2
4
8
326
Brittany Smith
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.31
NT
NT
30.29
19
19
339
Noman Khan
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
NT
56.12
16
10
320
Khadijat Animashaun
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
19.10
9
332
Jonathan Chen
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:35.19
29
319
Husnia Adel
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.30
21.80
12
9
321
Casey Grant
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
2:54.44
10
324
Michelle Rhee
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:04.38
23
325
Lisa Serizawa
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:52.21
14
329
Cheyenne Valencia-Hinds
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
21.74
7.24
9
13
331
Jessica Yorga
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
335
Neil Douglas
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:22.18
28
347
Yuki Serizawa
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:03.19
21
337
Eric Gu
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:43.63
39
338
Ethan Harling
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.98
29.92
27
37
343
Ali Pavail
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
348
Muhammad Shaikh
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
350
Drew Stirling
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.00
15
352
Cameron Trim
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.75
1:10.51
6
9
3
353
Christian Tsimenidis
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.51
NT
35
354
Tyler Whiteside
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.68
28.11
26
33
330
Sarah Vopni
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
341
Ramis Khawaja
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
49.46
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
57.89
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS-Mississauga "A"
NT
51.13
10
Total Points:
49
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en