Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
168
Grace Bakker
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
193
Sean Aelius
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
189
Stef Samson
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
176
Mia Ines
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.02
3
6
172
Allyssa Clemeno
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
196
Andrew Blysniuk
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
212
Wiktor Okowiak
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
8.38
15
204
Miguel Hickey Barroso
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
208
Ryan Matthews
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
22.00
15
192
Stephanie Tavares
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
199
Adam Chojecki
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:32.08
2
8
171
Stephanie Cestnik
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
185
Zahra Metivier
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.99
4
5
184
Jana Menalo
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
6.93
DNS
23
205
Mathew Lee
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
194
Harrison Angellotti
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
202
Daniel DePonte
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.59
12
180
Frances Lindsay
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:48.86
10
201
Justin DeLeon
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
12:22.63
39
209
Matthew McKenna
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
169
Emily Barber
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:51.76
3
6
195
Stephen Barber
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:01.55
7
2
206
Seph Marshall
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
207
Tonnan Marshall
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
215
Andrew Sedej
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
5.18
6
3
173
Alex Dolson
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
52.21
4
5
190
Rachel Santini
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
175
Sara Henriques
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
DNS
183
Gretchen McPhail
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
181
Emma Marini
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
177
Brooke Kakish
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.40
18
167
Rita Audi
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
170
Victoria Bruno
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.50
5
4
182
Olivia Matthews
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
214
Maryan Pyatnocmka
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
12:34.77
41
187
Aleksandra Pobrezhna
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
10.27
2
8
213
Austin Pirri
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
29.08
7
2
178
Emily Kumer
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
211
Konrad Moroz
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
198
Simon Brozyna
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
179
Evan Larson
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.13
31
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
11:55.78
11
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:38.59
20
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
11:59.45
27
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:48.68
15
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Harvey Cuevas
Andrew Vandyke
Madison Strods
Mateo Menalo
Joseph Vu
Mark Dwyer
Kirsten Reynoso
Zachary Borowets
Daniel Senior
Michael Senior
Muyi Yang
Josh Yang
Jessica Meza
Aqiylah Flake
Total Points:
49
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en