Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
265
Emily Smith
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
252
Mia Ines
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:09.78
2
8
273
Justin Deleon
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:52.07
9
251
Sara Henriques
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
ND
285
Austin Pirri
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
22.45
11.37
DNS
35
8
1
259
Jana Menalo
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
282
Drazen Menalo
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
250
Victoria Bruno
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
10.29
23.34
3
3
6
6
271
Dante Antognetti
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
27.07
DNS
DNS
16
247
Kennedy Baradawill
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
4.10
11
289
Alejandro Riestrpo
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
264
Megan Ronalds
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
4.53
4
5
278
Alex Ierullo
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
DNS
272
Alexander Day
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
33.16
4
5
275
Anthony Gorin
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
10.36
20.81
ND
22
40
297
Michael Vandyke
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
15.52
26
277
Daniel Hocevar
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
DNS
22.90
22
280
Daniel Macdonald
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
269
Stephanie Tavares
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
14:05.97
21
261
Natalia Opara
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
268
Monica Tandoc
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
267
Macie Tandoc
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
262
Aleksandra Poberehna
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
10.95
DNS
24.37
2
2
8
8
260
Zahra Metivier
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.31
9
276
Owen Gromek
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
20.99
DNS
17.36
38
25
290
Andrew Sedej
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
11:49.63
12
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
Bantam Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Bantam Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:51.35
24
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
3:11.67
46
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matthew Lee
Andrew Vandyke
Curits Price
Daniel Deponte
Paulina Szczepan
Maryam Pyatnoch
Daija Best
Matthew Mckenna
Daniel Smart-reed
Michael Radan
Julia Jakubek
Thomas Toth
Henry Toth
Daniel Piccone
Joe Votkins
Anna Ishcuk
Isabel Raymond
Olivia Matthews
Alessandro Suarez
Michael Mochocki
Daniel Senior
Jamie Brown-hart
Veronica Leda
Emily Arnold
Joseph Vu
Jasmine Thomas
Frances Linsay
Gretchen McPhail
Total Points:
47
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en