Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Rashid Archer
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.09
73
0
Kissiah Griffiths
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
47.
Senior Female High Jump
4.40
DNS
7
0
Hailey Sivers
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.58
DNS
18
0
Victoria Wawrzynczyk
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
2:54.51
2.28
18
25
0
Hannah Dam
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
0
Isaac Boutin
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.57
10.50
23
12
0
Amy Ecclestone
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.04
9.55
8
7
0
Grace Shi
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:15.31
3:05.95
DNS
26
25
0
Kayne Boyall
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
10.15
DNF
35.96
13
1
0
Ella Philogene
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.36
10
0
Cameron Madruga
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
13.47
34.20
2
4
0
Sierra Murdoch
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNF
0
Michaela Coleman
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.60
47
0
Taja McLean
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:04.47
8
0
Morgan Loder
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:10.12
DNS
58
0
Naoise McCarthy
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.86
DNS
66
0
Nick Gumiemik
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
46.
Junior Male High Jump
10.00
1.60
11
3
0
Noah Romero-Marshall
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
46.
Junior Male High Jump
10.32
DNF
9
0
Jake Logan
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.01
1:01.83
64
25
0
Alex Hurd
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.73
4
0
Ryne Thacker
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
28.55
34.75
10
3
0
Elise Rougier
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.71
14.91
14
30
0
Jana Susic
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.58
15.75
16
48
0
Jack Talbot
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.49
60.70
21.22
36
18
14
0
Caeden MacMillan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
15.55
22.40
96
12
56
Matthew Casale
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:40.84
23
0
Madison Reimer
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.67
1:18.17
58
34
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
60.18
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.67
16
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.49
7
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kissiah Griffiths
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en