Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
749
Trisha Aube
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
18.50
8.46
2
7
8
750
Emily Benson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.10
NT
ND
NT
DNS
18.24
9
11
751
Hannah Brajkovich
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
752
Natasha Charbonneau
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.62
12:25.34
1
1
10
10
753
Emma Clark
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
754
Enanna David
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
14.09
29.73
8
12
755
Petrina Ennis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.90
NT
NT
14.88
31.17
16.46
6
6
4
1
1
4
756
Alexandra Laronde
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
1:13.92
11.07
5
10
2
757
Michailah Lingham
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.38
9.36
4
3
4
6
758
Bella MacPherson
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.71
11.92
7
9
761
Maggie Ostrowski
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
762
Chante Smith
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
3.58
FOUL
11
763
Emma Tameanko
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
18.10
ND
ND
NT
2.78
10.64
21
20
11
764
April Vissers
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.24
55.70
20.10
3
6
5
6
1
2
765
Griffin Bailey
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:04.08
1:08.42
8:02.34
11
2
6
8
1
766
Riley Bailey
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
18.50
47.86
3
4
6
4
767
Patrick Basco
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
NT
26.19
18
13
768
Greg Benson
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
4.40
21.80
5
15
6
2
1
769
Elijah Emefe-D'Arb
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
770
Avountae Fairclough
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.12
ND
ND
NT
3.93
9.43
13
19
4
4
771
Frank Foti
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.94
NT
ND
NT
26.72
5.18
20
14
8
772
Quinn Godfrey
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.30
ND
ND
NT
30.81
26.57
14
2
3
8
6
773
Adam House
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.16
ND
ND
NT
4.19
23.94
23
14
12
774
Jesse Jeffery
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.38
NT
ND
12.59
16.99
DNS
5
2
2
8
775
Brandon Monterio
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.16
1:13.88
5
9
2
776
Cash Niederhuber
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
777
Deangelo Rose
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.68
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
18
778
Ryan Sallows
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:15.44
34.30
6
5
1
2
779
Lucas Vassaux
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:08.48
2:45.86
DNS
18
10
780
Geoffrey Vissers
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
781
Tyler Wellings
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
13.50
NT
NT
NT
27.57
20.99
25
15
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Emily McDermott
Gabrielle McGowan
Total Points:
116
Last updated Tue, 10 May 2016 20:35:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en