Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
955
Riley Bailey
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
19.64
1:15.90
5
7
2
936
Charlotte Barber
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:29.46
55.61
6:02.02
1
4
1
10
4
10
956
Patrick Basco
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.78
NT
ND
NT
26.82
DNS
15
14
938
Marley Dametto
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
16.11
NT
NT
22.42
22
5
2
939
Enanna David
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.24
NT
14.09
30.07
7
13
958
Avountae Fairclough
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
12.79
ND
NT
7.73
16
9
959
Michael Foster
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.63
32.47
4
9
4
942
Deevonie Gardner
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.68
NT
ND
13.66
29.34
3.42
1
3
19
10
6
961
Jagger Horst
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
4:41.17
9:57.74
48.93
2
1
7
8
10
945
Ryan Jack
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.90
NT
NT
NT
33.37
18.30
15
8
5
2
946
Gillian LeBlanc
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.14
NT
ND
NT
33.65
3.33
18
9
15
962
Nathaniel Marshall
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.97
NT
ND
12.07
24.34
4.97
2
3
11
8
6
948
Gabriella McGowan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
15.70
NT
NT
3:20.80
20
3
6
963
Nathan Monserrate
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.15
47.41
3
4
6
4
964
Brandon Monteiro
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.24
DNS
9.83
3
8
6
949
Andrea Murphy
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
971
Raul Valenzuela
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.03
NT
NT
NT
30.12
56.77
24
20
9
953
Shannon Walden
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.32
ND
NT
4.55
11
4
4
972
Will Woodley
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
965
Cash Niederhuber
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.44
NT
ND
5:12.27
4.16
23
7
16
967
Milan Rejc
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.98
11.90
30.95
10
3
3
4
6
968
Gabe Ruiz
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.23
1:01.88
0.10
11
11
0
10
970
Mackenzie Shambrook
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
26.86
25.49
58.08
5
10
6
2
1
943
Emily Henry
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.80
NT
NT
1:15.81
25
15
951
Julia VanHezewyk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.47
NT
NT
1:15.04
21
14
941
Petrina Ennis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.41
NT
14.09
31.17
4
4
4
4
947
Bella MacPherson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.99
ND
NT
3.97
18
12
944
Emily Ingram
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.30
8.98
13
13
950
Emma Tameanko
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
11.59
16
952
April Vissors
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.28
52.50
17.03
3
3
5
6
6
2
960
Quinn Godfrey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
12.84
NT
ND
NT
26.73
30.51
17
10
4
4
957
Brandon Bui
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.70
32.76
29.43
6
2
3
1
8
6
969
Ethan Sales
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
4.26
1
22
9
954
Tianna Walden
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.25
NT
ND
NT
36.76
2.76
28
15
22
940
Samantha David
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.59
NT
ND
NT
34.77
3.18
24
11
20
966
Michael Rabiega
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
60.55
17.30
46.51
7
4
3
4
6
937
Victoria Dalianis
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.87
20.71
12.32
7
7
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
1:02.92
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
52.26
6
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
58.87
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
50.04
5
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
58.69
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
49.43
5
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
4:11.46
7
Total Points:
204
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en