Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
464
Steven Angenent
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.30
NT
ND
NT
27.29
3.54
17
8
15
465
Riley Bailey
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.37
19.77
2
2
8
8
468
Braedon Brooker
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
2:42.20
11:38.06
9.33
11
7
6
1
469
Miles Cicinski
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
NT
NT
30.45
1:10.80
25
16
16
472
Samuel DaCosta
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
13.23
ND
NH
NT
5.44
1.50
16
3
5
6
2
475
Quinn Godfrey
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.85
NT
ND
NT
27.12
20.61
26
15
14
476
O'Neil Harriott
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.70
ND
ND
NT
4.47
DNS
23
20
478
Josiph Kilow
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
NT
29.30
20
13
479
Nathaniel Marshall
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.68
ND
ND
11.93
12.34
6.15
7
3
2
6
8
482
Kyle Monteiro
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:06.03
19.24
50.20
12
6
4
1
4
483
Deangelo Rose
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.27
NT
ND
NT
25.79
5.22
16
11
10
484
Dylan Sylveira
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.54
NT
NT
NT
27.93
1:06.24
19
11
13
485
AJ Tameanko
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.84
NT
NT
NT
47.26
19.13
11
2
5
8
2
470
Brendan Cleary
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
466
Destiny Bishop
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
471
Emily Cortez
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
36.20
17.39
1:03.22
22
13
12
473
Petrina Ennis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.55
NT
NT
NT
32.51
DNS
12
11
474
Preya Ennis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.11
NT
ND
NT
34.11
2.61
20
13
22
480
Niya McRae
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.60
NT
ND
NT
33.96
3.18
16
12
20
481
Alexis Molina
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.56
NT
ND
NT
35.64
3.53
28
21
22
486
Syleena Wade
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
15.67
NT
NH
NT
32.71
DNS
18
11
477
Jagger Horst
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:40.08
10:19.10
2
3
8
6
467
Michael Bolivar
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.23
26.20
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
51.56
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
1:05.43
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
55.48
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STASS- Tottenham "A"
NT
49.71
8
Total Points:
74
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en