trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Englehart High School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  23  Dylan Brownlee1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.26
NT
ND
14.36
28.43
4.32
3
1
3
6
10
6
  24  Jessie Graham25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.17
21.55
26.86
1
2
3
10
8
6
  27  Claire Schill27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.53
19.36
8.68
1
6
3
10
3
6
  37  Logan Parker26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.11
18.44
26.69
3
4
5
6
5
4
  31  James Marshall42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.48
12:07.90
4
3
5
6
  33  Ian McDonald34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
13.60
NT
NH
13.70
28.32
1.55
5
8
2
4
1
8
  35  Kevin Mikovitch40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:33.63
5:11.21
1:06.09
5
3
6
4
6
3
  38  Mark Scott36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
36.88
1:19.28
14
11


  28  Courtney Stevenson85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.55
4.41
9.00
15.50
4
2
7
5
8
2
  29  Sam Stevenson89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.11
22.40
26.27
3
4
3
6
5
6
  36  Caleb Minnett74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.03
12:29.16
7
3
2
6
  34  Kevin McLean34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
13.39
ND
ND
13.79
4.85
FOUL
6
5

3
4

  32  Josh Marshall34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
15.15
ND
ND
NT
4.20
9.24
10
8
6

1
3
  26  Jessica Margueratt65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.17
NT
NT
14.50
29.49
1:05.34
4
2
1
5
8
10
  25  Molly Mallett39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
3:25.46
6:50.27
3.78
4
4
8
5
5
1
  30  Travis Cudney34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.04
ND
ND
13.18
24.47
30.87
2
6
6
8
3
3
  39  Jarrett Stephen90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  40  Owen Thomas36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.66
1:07.66
9
9


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "A"NT56.7645
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "B"NT51.502
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "B"NT4:46.642
Total Points:221
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2018 22:23:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.