trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  162  Leah Cartan6. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
3:06.09
1:12.97
32.75
4
6
10
5
3

  166  Ashley MacDonald Hendrix2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
16.09
ND
1:03.12
NT
3.34
5
15
16
4


  170  Trisha Turner2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
15.34
ND
1:05.10
NT
3.49
6
10
13
3


  164  Sarah Hall55. Midget Girls Long Jump
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
16.36
2.63
34.19
NT
18
12
16



  189  Colin Tomchick56. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.77
12:49.89
5:49.24
11
5
8

4
1
  176  Frankie Gagnon11. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.41
NT
ND
NT
34.51
3.17
16
14
15



  183  Wesley Lamarche80. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
50. Midget Boys High Jump
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
DNF
1.45
48.36

3
4

6
5
  174  Matthew Cole34. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.81
1:04.75
28.22
NT
6
15
15
3


  180  Garrett Huff26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.87
NT
ND
NT
29.78
4.21
17
18
9



  179  Jeffery Higgs98. Boys 1500 Metre Steeplechase
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:33.50
4:49.64
2:33.38
4
3
8
5
6
1
  187  Bryan Robertson40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:31.60
5:11.93
11:23.48
8
8
5
1
1
4
  185  Kristopher O'Donnell32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
25.66
53.78
2:08.00
7
1
1
2
10
10
  188  Tyler Robson28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
NT
NT
26.97
1:02.24
14
17
13



  190  Steven Towsley28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
84. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.29
NT
ND
11.99
25.75
28.78
4
9
11
5


  175  Jake Ferrigan28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Senior Boys High Jump
13.00
NT
NH
NT
26.94
1.70
17
16
1


10
  182  Taylor Lamarche40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Boys 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:18.15
4:45.32
6:49.41
3
4
2
6
5
8
  186  Philipp Piskov40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:18.66
59.86
4.94
4
10
13
5


  181  Matthew Hurteau58. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
22. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
3.44
NT
53.20
15

5


4
  178  Jeffery Gvozdonovic26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
NT
NT
26.41
58.97
9
6
1

3
10
  177  Alex Gervais34. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNF






  184  Travis Mahon88. Junior Boys Shot Put
76. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
7.67
18.58
DNF
12
14




  173  Matthew Bishop52. Junior Boys High Jump
30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
13.80
NH
29.53
NT

17
14



  168  Vanessa Robin21. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
57.53
31.43
4.15
4
4
3
5
5
6
  159  Selena Amodeo21. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.56
NT
59.25
NT
33.03
5
7
8
4

1
  165  Katrina Krznaric25. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.91
NT
ND
15.64
32.46
3.04
5
6
12
4
3

  161  Alyssa Brown57. Junior Girls Long Jump
29. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
16.00
3.01
34.20
NT
13
9
9



  167  Sarah Maguire35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:15.22
3:54.37
6:03.72
6
12
5
3

4
  171  Bridget Yard35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:20.06
3:43.61
NT
9
11




  160  Jessica Beach39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
47. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:48.60
5:49.47
13:44.71
4
3
5
5
6
4
  163  Melissa Covey35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
16.84
1:23.49
34.19
NT
10
11
12



  172  Bianca Zimperi27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.66
NT
NT
14.59
31.06
1:13.51
4
5
4
5
4
5
  169  Maria St Aubin43. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
47. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:44.97
14:28.81
7:11.49
6
6
3
3
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:03.2463
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.4754
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.8872
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT50.2563
Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:53.6245
Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:58.0028
Total Points:231
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 20:51:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.