Meet Info
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for English Catholic Central Schoo
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
71
Brett Ruddy
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.60
9.18
15.83
5
1
8
38
Chloe Johnston
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.43
3.71
13.19
1
2
9
74
Adam Shillinglaw
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
4.24
10.75
25.09
3
2
2
47
Kyra Larocque
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
15.06
NH
NT
14.60
1.25
10.65
4
3
1
30
Grace Duquette
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.47
2:54.56
4:47.62
4
1
1
24
Keragan Brown
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.29
2:11.22
34.75
5
3
7
32
Kenna Furino
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
13.28
ND
NT
NT
6.36
35.81
13
7
10
29
Elijah Duncan
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
11.87
ND
NT
11.97
4.22
1:58.78
2
1
1
59
Ryan Miller
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
12.15
ND
NT
12.53
3.52
32.47
5
4
3
42
Kiara Kidd
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
NT
ND
1:01.97
7.06
9
4
83
William Tysick
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.40
4.34
2:38.41
1
2
2
86
Kiara Wong
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
16.38
NH
NT
1.20
14
4
72
Carson Ruddy
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
14.28
NH
NT
NT
1.30
11.47
7
4
3
56
Landen McVittie
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:15.53
11.40
10
14
81
Ava Thib
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.59
NT
ND
NT
40.41
2.45
8
12
11
79
Bryden Talbot
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
10.06
ND
ND
10.12
3.24
ND
2
1
70
Abby Ruddy
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.09
NT
ND
10.25
36.00
3.33
2
2
1
85
Trisha Walker-Dupont
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
15.37
NT
NT
15.22
55.13
12.53
6
6
8
53
Olivia Males
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
11.72
14.91
5
4
20
Olivia Beland
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
2.71
NT
6.00
11
9
73
Isaac Saint
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
12.84
NT
NT
NT
2:04.16
33.54
11
4
9
51
Andrew Little
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
14.32
NT
ND
NT
49.69
3.61
8
6
6
28
Liam Cull
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
12.47
15.97
5
13
75
Jayden Sicard
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
NH
ND
NH
7.62
11
82
Jon Turner
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.90
7.87
18.11
14
2
4
61
Jennifer Morrow
112.
Atom Female High Jump
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
3.10
10.63
2
2
36
Xenia Harke
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:10.66
5.57
33.48
2
14
5
19
Gracie Beaudry
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
NH
NT
ND
3.00
2:21.53
4.28
12
8
17
84
Grace Vandermeer
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.10
2.78
11.86
7
13
4
52
Melody Mackewn
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
15.47
NH
ND
NT
2.80
2.35
17
14
18
67
Jada Porter
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
2.70
2.25
39.03
9
13
10
21
Jaden Bonney
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
12.56
ND
NT
NT
3.13
33.50
8
11
8
68
Brady Richer
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
4.94
9
64
Cameron Olsen
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
2.90
7.58
34.03
14
4
11
31
Hallen Ettles
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
13.28
8.70
19.11
7
8
9
22
Lucy Bonney
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
ND
9.39
5
23
Elliott Brown
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
11.22
NT
ND
NT
40.31
2.36
13
11
12
26
Willow Cayen
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
ND
9.33
6
34
Kaycie Godmaire
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.30
4
37
Carly Johnston
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.23
5
80
Isla Taylor-Cook
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
18
Alyssa Beach
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.80
4.75
8.46
7
11
9
25
Lacey Brown
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.14
7
17
Graham Baerg
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NT
NH
ND
38.25
2.90
5.57
11
5
5
44
Brady Krieger
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NT
ND
41.66
1.99
13
12
48
Ryan Larocque
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
10.47
NT
ND
NT
38.00
13.01
10
10
3
57
Isaac Miller
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
10.56
NH
ND
NT
3.00
10.83
11
4
7
35
Tyler Green
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.31
11.18
7
6
43
Isaiah Kostyc
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
2.80
5.57
7
5
62
Patrick Nagy
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NH
ND
3.30
DNF
2
76
Darcy Sloan
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
10.29
NT
ND
10.16
35.56
3.10
4
6
3
49
Zoe Lauzon
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
13.63
NT
NT
36.75
16
13
27
Vanessa Clouthier
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
11.68
6
46
Kaitlyn Lapointe
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:24.72
10.68
12
7
50
Erica Lee
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
NH
2.40
17
60
Ciara Moore
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.94
6.10
13.12
9
8
3
78
Symphony Stoneman
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
12
87
Preston Yerlit
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39
Cole Johnston
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
3.60
6.75
5
10
77
Keegan Stevens
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.36
2:18.53
8
12
45
Cara Laffreniere
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.72
4:09.81
12
8
58
Maddyson Miller
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
15.43
ND
ND
NT
3.00
10.66
9
8
12
54
Makayla Mallette
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.53
12.74
7
10
40
Emma Kersley
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
NH
ND
1.10
5.86
7
10
33
Ainsley Gilmour
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:28.56
4:39.52
13
10
66
Zachery Peddie
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
15.91
NH
ND
NT
1.30
7.68
14
5
10
63
Zulu Okonkwo
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
14.87
NT
ND
NT
53.16
9.76
11
10
3
55
Colin McDermott
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.50
3:19.89
5:42.50
15
10
9
65
Daxton Palmateer
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
18.85
10
41
Matt Kersley
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.38
3:18.17
13
9
69
Angelina Roy
112.
Atom Female High Jump
NH
2.30
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Intermediate Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.44
3
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
60.38
3
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 20 May 2018 9:41:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en