Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
519
Matthew Abrahams
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.56
40
520
Junaid Ahmad
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.52
31.54
31
48
508
Alina Cartas
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.20
NT
32.13
16
13
521
Derek Chan
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
14.68
ND
DQ
50
522
Patrick Chan
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.48
NT
ND
1:06.54
4.74
31
26
15
509
Yasmine Coovadia
21.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.43
DNS
14.13
5
4
523
Bob Gong
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.01
29.40
22
44
524
Jeremy Hsieh
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.88
21
526
Dominic Lau
52.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
DQ
2:34.18
9
511
Joelle Lee
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:29.02
7:03.70
9
12
527
Christopher Leung
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DQ
528
Justin Liu
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.03
46
530
Hamza Mohamedali
28.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.74
13:06.30
13
21
514
Jessica Mootoo
51.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
8.78
DNS
4
5
515
Ninuja Nagulendranathan
41.
Junior Female Long Jump
53.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
DQ
516
Alysha Nneji
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
8.15
2
8
532
Marco Papania
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.21
2:01.14
3
1
6
10
517
Natasha Ramessur
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.00
NT
DNS
17
518
Veronica Sathiamoorthy
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:47.20
7:14.15
10
13
534
Devereaux Senior
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.08
50.44
11.84
1
4
10
5
535
Connor Silverbach
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
506
Shanice Anderson
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.82
25
507
Tiffani Bateni
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.89
36
510
Abiramy Jeyagaran
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.63
22
529
Saad Malik
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
512
Kapiolani Manalang
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.15
NT
DNS
15
525
Leo Kim
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.63
17
513
Mishel Melyashkevich
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.36
21
531
Willis Ng
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.47
26.90
27
30
533
Mike Rykov
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.54
NT
1:02.08
33
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "A"
NT
53.18
6
3
Total Points:
51
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en