Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (71.82 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Maple
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
575
Adeife Adekusibe
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.47
08.45
4
5
590
Diego Aguirre
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.88
1:01.32
12
15
576
Doyin Akindolie
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.95
19
577
Veracia Ankrah
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
578
Emily Bevan
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
4.16
4
5
591
Michael Carlucci
65.
Senior Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
07.73
DNF
21
579
Estefany Clavijo
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:58.00
14
593
Adam D'Andrea
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.57
17
594
Jordon Dixon-Keating
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.15
FOUL
30
580
Susy Espinoza
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:02.00
15
581
Ayotola Fatola
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.84
14
595
Jonathan Femi-Cole
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.57
DNF
07.55
2
8
582
Giulia Ferrante
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:33.10
3
6
597
Mark Henry
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.38
62
598
Robert Jackson
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
599
Jahbrel Jordan
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
5.56
5
4
583
Alessandra Lo Re
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
584
Julia Marchese
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.52
3
6
585
Paulyna Martin
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
9.42
3
6
600
Mark Moton
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.59
07.58
6
3
586
Temitope Olasehinde
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
601
Andrew Prempeh
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.47
9
587
Melissa Roissl
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
DNF
603
Nikita Strelyanny
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.74
23
604
Andy Teixeira
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.97
4.36
19
39
588
Hamida Tejan-Cole
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
589
Shavon Williams
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.03
7
2
596
Kevin Henriques
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
602
Alex Rulli
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.77
3
6
592
Nonso Chukwurah
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
1:40.41
3
6
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
1:57.66
3
6
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
1:41.73
2
8
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
1:58.45
3
6
Total Points:
77
Last updated Fri, 15 Apr 2011 19:05:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en