Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1265
Phillip Hasfal
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.93
12.10
25.07
NT
NT
NT
13
17
1254
Maya Stephens
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.28
12.66
26.10
12.83
27.41
12.88
3
2
6
8
1249
Alexis Cuffie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
NT
18
1269
Holden Malcolm
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DQ
NT
NT
1250
Tyanna Haywood
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.29
13.83
13.33
4
5
1267
Derek Jagasar
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.66
23.95
12.20
23.80
NT
NT
10
10
1257
Trevaughn Baptiste-Henry
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.96
NT
NT
22
1258
Kristian Benjamin
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.75
11.24
23.10
12.03
23.83
11.62
3
2
6
8
1271
Kyle Powell
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.20
23.64
12.00
23.43
11.77
24.03
6
5
3
4
1252
Tierra McRae-Spence
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.97
13.27
13.08
2
8
1276
Shemar Thomas
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.01
NT
NT
30
1274
Neil Stewart
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.32
NT
NT
18
1247
Daniela Angelucci
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.59
15
1277
Mickey Valcius
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.51
21
1261
Ethan Frederick
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1275
Dimitri Thomas
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.51
11
1259
Colin Boyle
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:13.30
2:30.85
11:24.05
32
28
13
1260
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:29.98
5:14.68
26
34
1262
Nathan Frimpong
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
58.08
4:59.40
1.55
9
15
14
1253
Jacqueline Owens
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:37.81
8
1
1266
Joey Hatem
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:39.42
24
1264
Trevone Gordon
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.97
10
1270
Christopher Postill
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.06
9
1268
Jad Khawam
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
12.56
6
3
1273
Brandon Somma
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.27
36
1263
Damian Fung
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.99
14
1256
Devonte Bandoo
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
SCR
SCR
1248
Catalina Castillo
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.43
35
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
RAVENS "A"
NT
NT
3:53.24
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RAVENS "A"
NT
NT
44.94
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RAVENS "A"
NT
NT
51.48
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RAVENS "A"
NT
NT
48.96
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nana Asubonteng
Shanice Martin
Kristopher Robinson
Total Points:
73
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en