Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Upper Canada College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
618
John Babits
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
55.52
ND
ND
54.47
37.33
36.45
5
1
4
4
10
5
621
Henry Gage
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:20.02
9:27.00
1
1
10
10
622
Massimo Giannone
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
624
Angelous Ginanena
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.85
57.26
24.95
58.23
5
6
4
3
630
Faisal Jaradat
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
623
Justin Gilbert
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
15
638
Aaron Leung
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.98
11.89
34.86
12
2
3
8
6
643
Matthew Martin
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
645
Adam Menikefs
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
23.25
NT
21.14
45.99
5
2
4
8
656
Luke Stevens
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.73
24.52
43.23
3
10
1
6
10
660
Chris Wong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.60
12.87
6
3
662
Cameron Yap
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.93
26.23
NH
NT
NT
1.55
9
9
2
8
631
Calvin Jeffrey
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
18.25
ND
ND
19.12
5.40
11.95
6
13
4
3
5
639
Victor Li
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
644
Will McCreadie
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.08
10:00.51
9
7
2
650
Andrew O'Reilly
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:12.44
9:14.94
1
1
10
10
649
Jamie Oneschuk
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.99
23.34
7
7
2
2
659
Tristan Vaillancourt-Gauthie
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.26
25.69
57.68
NT
NT
NT
16
11
12
663
Liangchi Zhou
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.97
10:21.03
10
9
625
Jose Guerra
82.
Senior Male High Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.05
12.99
40.90
5
2
1
4
8
10
628
Joshua-David Heath
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.18
DNS
NT
NT
15
634
Darwin Jimal
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
57.33
17.82
NT
NT
17.03
1:01.08
11
3
2
6
8
642
Loic Martin
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.15
4
5
651
Ian Pepin
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
653
Jay Potts
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
55.37
ND
ND
53.44
6.13
12.94
4
4
2
5
5
8
654
Adam Sellan
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.81
11.84
4
7
6
5
2
3
620
Joshua Duckman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.74
24.85
55.12
12.47
24.54
54.61
4
4
2
5
5
8
626
Juan-David Guerra
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
45.31
37.13
34.01
1
1
2
10
10
8
627
Noah Habib
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.48
13
633
Darius Jimal
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:38.66
12
632
Harry Jiang
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.18
23.20
3
8
6
1
635
Jordan Kim
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.84
24.77
12.63
24.70
17.02
8
6
1
1
3
10
640
Samir Malick
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
647
Chris Noh
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:45.55
10:32.94
4
3
5
6
652
Alvin Poon
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.64
NT
NT
18.85
49.15
17
3
2
6
8
658
Matthew Tontodonati
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
27.71
60.61
NT
1:04.51
15
8
1
661
Alexander Xiang
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.54
10:51.23
7
5
2
4
637
Justin Lee
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:13.56
11
657
Roy Taguchi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.27
26.31
NT
NT
14
11
664
Princeton Zhou
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.32
9.55
10
8
1
641
Stefan Markarov
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.30
DNS
9.97
4
6
5
3
636
Skylar Kim
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
27.48
1:03.18
ND
NT
NT
4.47
14
10
9
646
Zayn Moosa
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.50
5.31
21.10
4
5
12
4.50
4
648
Sam O'Brien
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
DNS
619
Joshua Benattar
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
59.99
59.16
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "A"
47.62
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "A"
46.68
46.76
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "A"
45.80
45.48
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "A"
3:56.29
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
UCC - Toronto "B"
3:39.40
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kal Shaw
Lucas Iaboni
Total Points:
358.5
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en