Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
347
Sofia Ouslis
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
14.51
NT
NT
NT
16.91
NT
22
18
349
Alexandra Puchiele
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
15.80
NT
13
336
Monica Antunes
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
1:14.20
ND
DNS
13
370
Alessandro Metropoulos
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
345
Maria Lima
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.87
NT
SCR
NT
16
356
Alexandra Simone
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.89
NT
13.58
NT
10
354
Madelyn Shaw
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
NT
ND
19.19
ND
28
340
Giulia Battison
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
5.79
23
350
Safah Ramsie
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.38
NT
31
335
Danielle Amos
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.72
22.16
16
5
4
343
Tanya Forte
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
13.89
FOUL
13.81
7
2
344
Emma Laratta
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
357
Vanessa Torti
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
346
Diana Neagu
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
NT
NT
1:15.45
19
348
Alieya Pires
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
14.
Midget Female Discus Throw (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
1:08.47
NT
18.24
5
3
4
6
361
Ali Basher
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:08.60
DNF
NT
37
337
Allyson Appleton
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.07
NT
40
352
Dellannia Segreti
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
1:30.65
22
366
Clinton Ibude
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND
372
Kaiming Qui
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.46
NT
46
367
Noel Jakubik
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.33
NT
38
374
Matthew Vacca
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
342
Camila Fedrigoni
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.22
19.86
7
6
2
3
363
Alex Conte
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
35.70
13
373
Stan Stefanovich
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
353
Lauren Shaw
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
355
Zoe Simas
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
338
Madeleine Bandak
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:49.20
14
375
Matthew Williamson
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
NT
ND
7:35.14
32.10
11
17
369
Eddie Lim
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
5:24.80
25
371
Filip Morariu
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:40.08
34
362
Will Bruni
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
7:57.33
NT
17
351
Megan Raso
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
5:33.35
NT
NT
7
2
339
Alessia Barone
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.60
NT
13.79
NT
13
364
Miguel Correia
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
41.80
ND
2
8
358
Nicole Vicente
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 10)
13.
Midget Female Shot Put (May 10)
14.
Midget Female Discus Throw (May 10)
NH
ND
ND
DNS
8.39
20.59
4
2
5
8
341
Emily Clarke
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
14.72
ND
3.89
NT
ND
11
34
360
Jazmyne Young
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
16.97
NT
ND
13
359
Sofia Villano
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
ND
16.05
NT
DNS
NT
17.83
54
24
368
David Kekereekun
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
85.
Junior Male High Jump (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
ND
36.20
NH
ND
5
4
365
Andrew Gorny
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
85.
Junior Male High Jump (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
ND
FOUL
NH
ND
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
53.67
16
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
48
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en