trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  390  Adam Konzelmann8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.16
10.87

4
17
5

  392  Matthew Orderson8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.95
10.34
07.98
2
8
8
1
  368  Speranza Martin17. Midget Girls 300 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
54.25
DNS
16



  358  Marrisa Da Silva23. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 600 Metre Run








  360  Julia Grundy47. Midget Girls High Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.41
11.65
2
4
8
5
  396  Benjamin Pestana12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.43
09.16
07.43
2
9
8

  400  Owen Schouten12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
NT

10.38
42.96
7
24
2

  361  Rachel Grundy3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT

DNS




  376  Matthew Connell-Tombs22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 600 Metre Run


39.70
1:42.91
15
12


  377  Nicholas Cramarosa24. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 600 Metre Run


4:52.27
1:59.07
10
14


  387  Gabriel Goncalves8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
11.88
8
1
  370  Delainey Mrkobrada19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
44.43
12.25
3
3
6
6
  374  Devin Baker20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
39.93
09.94
7
5
2
4
  385  Niko Gastis18. Midget Boys 300 Metre Dash




  383  Julian Fierro18. Midget Boys 300 Metre Dash
42. Open Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
47.18
8.13
24
10


  405  Nicholas Van Delft4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.43

42

  386  Ben Goldshtaub16. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
14. Junior Boys 2000 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Dash
NT
NT


7:05.85


14




  393  Tyler O'Sullivan18. Midget Boys 300 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 600 Metre Run








  388  Eddie Jackson18. Midget Boys 300 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 600 Metre Run








  375  Ryan Chen20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys Shot Put

ND
46.97
9.97
41
14


  381  Tyler Farramenta8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  384  Louis Franco20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  362  Grace Hickey19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
31. Junior Girls 600 Metre Run


53.04
2:09.66
28
6

3
  363  Rosemary Holmes21. Senior Girls 300 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT






  364  Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell49. Open Girls High Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
DNS





  369  Maddy Mitten27. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 600 Metre Run


3:57.54

1

10

  389  Aidan Jean16. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
26. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Dash
NT







  365  Georgia Kofigah49. Open Girls High Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
09.00
1.25
12.54

5
4
25
3.50
5

  366  Ginette Kofigah49. Open Girls High Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
08.44
DNS
09.94
08.51

2
11

8

  367  Holly Madden9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  371  Christine Obedoza9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  395  Matthew Parsons28. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
34. Senior Boys 600 Metre Run








  394  Adam Paravani20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  397  Kenneth Puguan46. Open Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.91
4.77
09.62

17
4
18

5

  372  Gabriella Robinson19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
31. Junior Girls 600 Metre Run








  404  Alex Ulgiati42. Open Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  401  Justin Skrzypczak16. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Dash
NT







  399  Jaime Romero8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.30
11.69

7
40
2

  402  Nevin Thayan16. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
26. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Dash
NT







  359  Taylor Dowdell19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  391  David Moschella44. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND





  379  Miguel De Guzman46. Open Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.54
4.50
07.41
27
7

2
  373  Honour Ariajegbe20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 600 Metre Run
46. Open Boys Long Jump


ND


DNS






  378  Shawn De Costa30. Midget Boys 600 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys 300 Metre Dash








  380  Aryan Emami2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  403  Artem Tikhonenko18. Midget Boys 300 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 600 Metre Run
48. Midget Boys High Jump


NH


NH






  357  Kristin Boungnaseng45. Open Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
13.13

5

4
  382  Rashmika Fernando50. Open Boys High Jump
22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH

NT
DNS

DNS






  398  Matthew Robrigado28. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run

4:15.29
8
1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:59.4881
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:54.1245
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "C"NT
Open Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:45.6214
Open Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT
Total Points:105.5
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.