Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marymount Academy - Sudbury
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2350
Allison Byrnes
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.84
29.08
ND
13.86
28.38
4.35
6
5
5
3
4
4
2357
Tiffany Hodgins
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.18
ND
ND
NT
4.55
10.25
9
4
2
5
8
2361
Hope Joly
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:25.13
1.30
9.54
5
2
3
4
8
6
2370
Carlie Parker
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
27.17
1:05.41
NT
27.08
1:04.48
3:18.96
2
4
7
8
5
2
2352
Emma Chamberland
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
6:07.73
13:13.51
DNS
2
2
8
8
2360
Christina Isaia
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.23
32.12
ND
NT
NT
3.63
11
11
8
1
2348
Jordan Brousseau
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.75
25.09
10
4
5
2374
Kayla Samarian
81.
Senior Female High Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
2380
Taylor Watkins
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNF
NT
NT
NT
3:18.95
1:33.58
6
6
3
3
2371
Dayna Rachkowski
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
2358
Erika Holmberg
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.48
DNS
1
10
2381
Kendra Zloty
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:48.11
15:03.59
4
6
5
3
2353
Olivia Fera
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:21.13
NT
NT
NT
3:13.43
DNS
9
5
4
2376
Alyssa Smania
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.92
30.34
1:08.81
NT
30.52
1:09.74
15
8
3
1
6
2354
Maddison Fortier-McMahon
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.45
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
FOUL
10
2359
Megan Ierino
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
15:02.67
DNS
7
2
2375
Jaime Schweyer
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:57.58
12:42.90
6:28.29
3
3
3
6
6
6
2366
Sonya McCaffrey
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.39
2:44.89
55.73
1:08.99
4
6
2
5
3
8
2347
Taylor Bradley
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.25
2.66
6.86
6
19
10
3
2364
Angelina Lam
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.62
29.23
24.43
2
1
3
8
10
6
2365
Brady Martin
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:22.79
NT
NT
NT
3:06.65
6:47.24
14
10
4
5
2363
Makaylah Kruk
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:04.43
DNS
6
3
2349
Julia Burns
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:17.62
6:57.78
1:03.25
NT
5
7
13
4
2
2368
Samantha Norwood
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.49
18.61
20.28
5
4
3
4
5
6
2355
Gia Grossi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.43
29.98
ND
14.72
DNS
2.91
7
7
15
2
2372
Jordin Rancourt
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
32.61
1:18.60
NT
NT
NT
6:53.74
12
10
13
2373
Sarah Romanko
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:14.94
NT
11
2377
Georgia Speck
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.87
ND
ND
NT
3.60
8.24
19
8
10
1
2367
Jenna McDonald
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.22
NH
ND
NT
1.26
2.68
21
4
18
5
2378
Hannah Vehkala
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.11
17.42
11.19
10
7
14
2
2351
Norah Cavallin
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
31.93
ND
58.84
NT
3.48
7
11
9
2
2362
Kaylee Kruk
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:17.33
NT
ND
NT
3:01.41
7.75
9
8
12
1
2369
Peyton Olive
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:19.40
NT
6:48.85
NT
3:11.82
12
11
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Marymount Academ "A"
NT
59.49
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Marymount Academ "A"
NT
1:01.42
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Marymount Academ "A"
NT
53.33
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Marymount Academ "A"
NT
4:48.74
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Laura Gutsch
Total Points:
242
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en