Meet Info
2010 LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 28, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (39.14 kB)
Media Full Results (20.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pickering - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
405
Serena Gill
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
15:24.00
0
4
399
Courtney Bannerman
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
17:40.00
0
26
404
Nicole Gardener
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:18.18
0
20
407
Aisha Larchie
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
20:24.09
0
11
437
Ben Scott
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
18:54.00
0
0
430
Cameron Miemiec
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:07.00
0
0
419
Tyrique Clarke
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:18.00
0
0
434
Michael Pham-Hung
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:09.00
0
0
415
Andrew Bell
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
26:14.29
0
26
421
Alex Grant
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
25:25.71
0
19
426
Xavier King
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
22:28.24
0
2
433
Julian Patchett
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
26:57.47
0
34
412
Jessica Spigott
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:53.00
0
28
409
Siena Maxwell
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:02.00
0
19
410
Jordan Plummer
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:10.00
0
40
408
Reena Lepik
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:01.00
0
31
411
Chantel Senis
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
16:46.00
0
14
402
Mikayla Dias
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
16:13.00
0
8
413
Braxton Stone-Papdapoulos
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
17:32.00
0
24
403
Karena Evans
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
18:07.00
0
34
406
Alexandra Janes
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
16:44.00
0
12
400
Jackie Clark
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:24.90
0
30
401
Maya Daly
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:32.20
0
22
414
Sara Yong
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
24:30.19
0
53
425
Menelik King
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
17:07.00
0
0
429
Justin Mendes
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
17:41.00
0
0
423
Clark Hyde
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
18:45.00
0
0
418
Ben Carriere
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
18:57.00
0
0
417
Juwan Burgess
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:20.00
0
0
432
Tayo Odueke
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:14.00
0
0
424
Lukas Jarron
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
21:28.00
0
4
436
Matthew Robertson
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:35.00
0
9
422
Marshall Heron
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:36.00
0
10
428
Owen Meier
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:00.00
0
13
438
Jeremy Sepulveda
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
33:35.01
0
70
427
Asher Lewis
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
26:47.37
0
31
No Entries for athlete(s)
Adam Nishino
Brendon Billy
Justin Taylor
Andrew Gajich
Nikhil Punokollu
Total Points:
594
Last updated Thu, 28 Oct 2010 17:41:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en