Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
409
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.72
NT
NT
57.94
16.41
30
9
0
425
Shemar Taylor
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:18.15
4:51.53
7:16.72
5
8
6
4
1
3
422
Kai Roberts
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.51
NT
NT
25.01
24
12
386
Neela Abdi
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
3:23.06
DNS
20
388
Junell Antwi
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.98
29
391
Delina Efrem
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.17
2:52.31
2
9
8
394
Shiaine Gariba
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.53
ND
NT
13.72
8.10
30.19
8
4
23
1
5
400
Sarah MacPherson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:12.50
2:54.92
6
11
3
401
Skakima McKend
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
6.48
3.93
9
16
402
Shabnam Sahi
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:37.96
3.44
8
20
1
404
Destinee Wray
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
12.93
NT
13.21
27.03
2
2
8
8
410
Aiden Dauphinee
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
414
Avishek Ghosh
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
1:10.08
5:45.57
12:48.02
22
16
16
418
Skamor McKend
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
24.88
16.61
1:13.54
8
1
4
1
10
5
396
Omyra Howell
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.04
DNS
9
398
Tamia Levy
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
408
Keirron Campbell Mallais
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
25.14
56.37
6
6
3
3
411
Abdiel David-Ejor
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.17
19
413
Sakib Fardin
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
14.40
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
41
415
Greg Jones Sealy
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.84
NT
12.06
25.42
9
9
416
Sharaf Khan
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.50
4
5
420
Andy Pierre
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.27
29
424
Marashall Smalling
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
NT
DNS
34
387
Angela Akingbola
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.42
11.77
9
11
389
Angelina Do
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:32.04
3:29.83
14
23
390
Makayla Edwards
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.86
NT
NT
32.11
33
25
392
Mariah Evans
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
3.89
17
393
Saleena Gariba
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.28
1:08.84
4.35
NT
9
8
22
1
395
Nicole Gomez
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:13.98
2:59.60
4
9
5
397
Denasia Kaye
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.86
24
399
Alberta Liang
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.79
30.90
14.53
19
15
403
Lara Watchorn
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.52
26.89
3
1
6
10
405
Ashpiya Zaman
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
14.63
ND
4.57
NT
8.04
5
30
10
4
406
San Basnet
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
12.69
NT
ND
NT
27.28
4.34
22
21
18
407
Curtis Bovell
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.07
58.78
5.48
20
8
1
1
10
412
Michael Do
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
12.66
NT
ND
NT
50.77
5.24
20
4
2
5
8
417
Quentin Lieng
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.43
NT
NT
12.96
26.24
50.96
15
12
5
4
419
Kris Modi
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
2:44.55
5:22.68
22
10
421
Saadman Rahman
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.67
1:03.39
36
19
423
Faris Shah
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
50.11
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
48.33
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
47.35
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
3:52.68
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "B"
NT
4:09.87
12
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
53.38
3
6
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "B"
NT
1:01.10
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
1:01.20
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Wilfrid Laurier- "A"
NT
Total Points:
154
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en