Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. John's Kilmarnock
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
391
Guyyung Woo
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
10.04
ND
ND
NT
DNS
6.94
22
10
371
Victoria Chovez
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
60.
Midget Female High Jump
13.85
NH
NT
DNS
13
373
Emily Davis
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
12.60
ND
ND
NT
8.70
7.80
9
1
6
10
3
384
Kennedy Robinson
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
11.97
ND
11.63
DNS
4
5
375
Jacob Good
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
11.46
NT
9.94
11.35
2:36.62
3
3
8
6
6
1
374
Saihaj Dhillon
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
13.37
ND
12.88
7.40
5
2
4
8
376
Sydney Hobson
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
390
Sidney Tran
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
09.25
ND
ND
09.15
3.86
7.82
5
3
4
4
6
5
381
Kelly O'Donovan
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
3.16
7.03
13
6
3
377
Mackenzie Knight
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
389
Joshua Thomson
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
63.
Junior Male High Jump
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NH
NT
DNS
4.91
1.65
1:05.66
6
1
9
3
10
382
David Penney
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
63.
Junior Male High Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
NH
08.06
ND
9.56
1.50
07.82
4.87
14
5
3
7
4
6
2
383
James Rhydderch
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
380
Maliha Mundh
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
08.73
ND
NT
08.63
4.52
3
2
6
8
369
Peter Albright
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
6.57
3.62
23
21
378
Marko Lakic
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
09.33
ND
NT
11.77
42
2
8
370
Megan Berry
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
09.44
ND
NT
3.98
11
5
4
386
Kaltri Serjani
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
379
Tony Lee
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
08.11
ND
ND
NT
8.65
DNS
19
13
372
Matias D'Angelo
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
08.56
ND
ND
ND
NT
9.39
DNS
4.60
31
8
16
1
388
Tom Spencer
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
8.29
5.02
17
8
1
385
Sebastian Savu
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
08.85
ND
NT
8.86
38
11
387
Alex Hambly
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
10.97
1:09.80
4
18
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
NT
1:52.02
4
5
Total Points:
124
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en