Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
48
Naydene Tulloch
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
11.24
09.54
ND
ND
ND
NH
11.27
NT
6.10
9.10
3.93
1.30
1
14
12
4
8
4
10
5
1
4.50
25
Ava Basti
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
09.36
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
31.51
9.30
8.70
3.23
1.30
9
6
1
10
27
4
3
10
4.50
38
Alexandra Lacey
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
12.35
09.16
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
11.89
09.13
31.71
DNS
9.10
3.55
DNS
4
4
8
5
17
5
5
1
4
29
Sydney Caduc
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
13.24
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
DNS
34.57
7.10
7.30
3.21
1.20
9
16
8
19
29
9
1
35
Danai Govas
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
10.07
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
34.52
8.20
7.20
2.90
18
15
6
20
34
3
39
Jazmine Lende
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
19.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1:27.88
9
41
Raya Mirkheshti
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
15.36
09.98
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
4.70
6.40
2.44
12
17
21
24
37
33
Isabella DiMenna
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
11.63
09.26
NT
ND
ND
11.67
08.97
DNS
8.70
3.72
4
3
11
10
5
6
24
Tejah Babber
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
11.17
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
36.84
5.30
6.50
2.93
DNS
22
22
17
23
32
49
Andrei Vilcan
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
1:08.57
DNS
DNS
11.65
4.54
1.50
12
5
15
7
4
2
31
Zahil Choudery
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
42
Jack Pickett
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
08.72
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
28.61
1:07.68
10.88
DNS
DNS
15
18
10
4
5
27
Emily Belesiotis
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
36
David Hammond
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
4:22.39
DNS
1:06.30
7.14
10.87
3.55
1.40
8
9
20
9
21
10
1
37
Kristopher Klas
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
10.88
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.35
26.34
1:04.61
DNS
DNS
DNS
10.65
4.40
1
8
7
6
13
10
1
2
3
51
Jesse Wile
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:14.53
DNS
DNS
4.29
15
18
44
Alex Robertson
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
1:03.86
DNS
7.15
DNS
4
14
5
32
Aidan Conrad
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
DNS
ND
ND
4:55.58
8:50.86
NT
7.93
4.08
17
9
10
18
34
Joshua Dushenski
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Open Male High Jump (above 1.50m)
10.58
08.49
ND
ND
ND
NH
10.39
DNS
9.24
DNS
4.41
1.50
2
8
7
11
5
8
2
4
30
Sandy Cai
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
12.25
09.40
NT
ND
ND
12.20
NT
DNS
DNS
3.63
5
21
24
4
46
Batjon Sinaj
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
23
Ryan Abhary
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.37
07.83
NT
ND
ND
12.50
NT
DNS
DNS
5.07
9
10
6
3
40
Nikhil Marwaha
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.32
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
08.33
26.02
1:06.65
7.73
10.92
4.95
6
2
6
11
4
6
3
8
3
5
3
28
Nicholas Bergeron-Poitras
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
12.64
09.40
ND
ND
NH
ND
12.49
NT
9.03
DNS
1.35
3.08
6
22
8
12
31
3
1
26
JD Beattie
34.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Run
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
ND
NH
NT
5:38.39
NT
DNS
1.40
1:07.61
4
9
9
5
45
Shayan Shakeri-Nezhad
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
07.90
NT
ND
ND
NT
30.95
10.06
3.78
12
20
9
19
47
Eran Thavarasalingam
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
08.81
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
29.11
10.74
4.40
1.55
12
11
5
14
4
4
5
43
Ben Probst
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
11.37
09.17
ND
ND
NH
11.80
NT
8.79
3.70
1.30
4
17
9
23
13
5
50
Ethan Wachtel
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:06.60
DNS
DNS
8
1
460
Vahid Zaki
72.
Open Male High Jump (above 1.50m)
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
07.84
NT
1.45
NT
24.86
6
11
6
3
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
NT
2:18.55
5
4
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "B"
NT
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "C"
NT
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
NT
2:00.01
3
6
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "B"
NT
2:00.98
4
5
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
NT
1:50.81
5
4
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
NT
1:51.82
4
5
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "B"
NT
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
NT
2:12.91
6
3
Total Points:
201
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en