Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Paul's - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1237
Patrick Litvinskas
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
44.51
3
6
1226
Haleigh Michalak
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.77
13.72
27.77
14.31
NT
NT
9
16
1233
Troy Fonte
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1231
Lucas Catena
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.77
12.01
25.45
12.71
NT
NT
15
10
1242
Zach Rushe
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
NT
58.03
NT
23
1229
Tanner Bloome
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:06.52
23
1230
Brandon Carter
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:18.81
22
1246
Zachary Zubilewich
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1224
Sofia Blahuta
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
FOUL
1.35
9.07
6
9
3
1238
Dillan Ljubicic
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.37
21
1227
Luba Sulypka
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.91
ND
NT
ND
NT
SCR
20
1235
Michael Kryzajtys
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.69
12.10
13
9
1239
Michael Mularski
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
ND
55.62
10.95
12
15
1236
Paul Lacinnik
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
21.79
17
1240
Matthew Palkowski
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
12.07
7
2
1244
Mark Wargala
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.89
13
1243
Ben Wargala
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.55
20.74
2
19
8
1234
Dmytro Korol
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.01
17
1232
Cameron Donaghey
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.06
18
1228
Katelyn Turk
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:57.46
6:35.07
11
13
1225
Cara Coutts
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:45.22
12:34.45
14
9
1245
Jonathan Zagula
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.49
SCR
15
1241
Brian Patch
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.72
20
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
19
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en