Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Cabot
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1365
Larysa Hyzka
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:40.15
4
5
1366
Marissa Kuschnik
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.13
13
1367
Dima Petrushko
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.78
19
1368
Max Tarnovski
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
NT
DQ
NT
1369
Alba Balonos
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.10
3:00.40
14
17
1370
Julia Degutis
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:44.87
29
1371
Hannah Geiser
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:41.62
28
1372
Priti Gujadhur
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:38.17
27
1373
Natale Ogrodnik
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.12
17
1374
Natasha sagl
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1375
Lisa Tran
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.78
11
1376
Jayme Pryer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.81
NT
NT
28
1377
Frank Carusi
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.89
NT
NT
59.54
NT
28
38
1378
Stan Kopytov
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
27.07
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
4.88
39
12
1379
Darian Typa
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
1380
Patrick Badawika
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
42.76
10.58
7
15
2
1381
Orest Kowalik
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DQ
6:57.68
9:47.10
5
8
4
1
1382
Michael Sektas
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
31.96
8
1
1383
Chris Szymus
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
7:37.86
11:00.70
17
21
1384
Tiana Smith
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.81
NT
NT
28
1385
Michael Silvester
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:44.97
18
1386
Jonathan Ng
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.63
20
1387
Rouzbeh Rabiei
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.59
8
1
1388
Sebastian Vega
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.83
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
14
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en