Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
183
Christina Zeng
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
28.04
1
10
175
Isabella Tao
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.57
16.50
6
3
179
Jessica Wu
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.52
4
5
162
Katrina Hu
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.73
15.70
4
5
176
Laurien Wang
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:23.58
21
174
Maureen Sun
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:15.44
13
184
Nicole Zeng
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.51
NT
16.47
1:07.61
5
7
4
2
171
Sharon Su
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.45
3:14.70
15
17
181
Sherry Yang
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:14.38
3.76
7.43
17
19
12
172
Shirley Su
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
3.80
32.96
8.13
18
32
8
1
182
Tiffany Yang
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
7.41
8
1
185
Veronica Zhang
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:38.81
11
168
Vivida Lin
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
14.39
ND
ND
NT
4.58
9.43
25
4
3
5
6
200
Ajani Garwook
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.78
55.66
4
7
5
2
215
Alex Ly
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.39
NT
42
191
Bo Lin Chen
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
2:54.82
6:08.48
24
19
229
Chris Tsui
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
2:58.60
25
206
Godfrey Kwan
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
39.12
1
10
196
Jason Fang
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
192
Javier Chen
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
2:41.55
5:29.16
20
13
204
Justin Khuu
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
199
Kelvin Fong
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.13
59.57
3
8
6
1
212
Kenny Lin
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
12.91
ND
ND
NT
4.83
30.52
30
12
5
4
203
Patrick Ip
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.32
ND
NT
4.04
39
22
223
Richard Shi
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
31
198
Wilson Feng
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
2:39.89
18
227
Victor Tong Sun
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
9.70
8
1
158
Bailey Dyer
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:10.95
9
170
Belle Ouyang
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.31
NT
ND
13.42
29.84
4.58
1
4
1
10
5
10
164
Heidi Jiang
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
169
Ivy Liu
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.63
NT
NT
2:59.55
57.97
9
7
6
2
3
177
Jessie Wei
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.59
NT
ND
15.92
1:01.82
26.75
7
8
1
2
1
10
166
Nicole Kelly
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:43.76
3
6
180
Sabrina Wu
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
14.14
30.43
7
8
2
1
161
Sarah He
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.97
NT
NT
3:12.36
1:02.67
12
10
9
167
Sarah Lee
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.19
NT
ND
14.44
30.95
20.24
12
10
4
5
165
Stella Jiang
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:17.60
3:13.12
5
11
4
210
Chris Liang
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.82
NT
23
217
Daniel Ma
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
234
Daniel Zhou
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.81
24.58
56.53
11.86
3
7
4
6
2
5
219
David Mo
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.96
14
209
Ethan Kuo Li
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.26
11
230
Harysan Umahshanker
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
188
Henry But
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.71
19
205
Isaac Kong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
13.10
NT
11:08.38
30
9
189
Jacky Cao
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
4.57
DNS
24
194
Jimmy Dai
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.37
27
226
Jimmy Su
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
13.13
NT
5:17.15
31
16
201
Kenneth Huang
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.07
5
4
233
Matthew Zhang
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.07
3
6
224
Mohib Siddiqui
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.23
NT
33
214
Nicholas Liu
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:51.43
10:42.90
6
4
3
5
197
Richard Fang
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.03
1
10
190
Stanley Cao
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
11.88
19.02
10.94
12.08
7
8
10
2
1
213
Tommy Lin
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.63
22
232
Tony Yhap
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
1:01.21
5:03.59
11:20.90
18
10
12
159
Alicia Gan
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
15:04.94
10
153
Dong Ba
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
3:10.58
1:34.47
18
7
2
163
Jennifer Huang
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.79
20.03
ND
15.17
19.69
3.43
15
5
21
4
157
Joanna Dai
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.84
4.04
10
12
186
Nicole Zhu
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
155
Rachel Chu
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.40
NT
18
178
Rainbow Wong
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:04.73
6:12.83
15
7
2
154
Sally Chiu
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.75
ND
NT
14.55
8.23
30.70
13
11
25
160
Sammie He
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.66
12:41.44
3
5
6
4
156
Sharon Chung
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
30.20
2
8
173
Simmy Su
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
19.30
ND
ND
18.86
9.85
4.54
3
5
7
6
4
2
216
Alan Ma
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
5:55.85
2:48.26
18
18
220
D'Shaun Powell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.20
NT
NT
11.88
25.47
60.47
14
19
11
228
Eden Tran
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
16.72
5.64
11.76
2
5
4
8
4
5
236
Jason Zhu
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.39
14.83
26.01
33
23
20
211
Jing Lin
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.39
19.44
43.17
17
19
4
5
231
Jonathan Xie
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
20.46
6
3
187
Keano Allen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
11.90
24.95
15
10
202
Leslie Huang
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.98
23
193
Matthew Cheung
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:05.46
9:14.19
6:40.70
1
1
1
10
10
10
208
Michael Leung
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.26
35
195
Naveen Devanand
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.23
39.42
15
5
4
221
Nethusan Rajagunathas
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:41.81
5:37.27
8:11.38
16
14
12
207
Nicholas Leong
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
37.62
9.50
26.71
9
9
5
4
222
Reece Shannon
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.64
NT
11.67
24.05
8
2
1
8
225
Robert Sima
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.99
NT
11.80
24.62
12
4
5
235
Ronald Zhou
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
46.21
1
10
218
Jia Yu Man
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:56.60
21
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
48.54
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
44.96
1
10
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
59.09
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
54.72
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
56.61
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
5:08.78
12
Total Points:
326
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en