Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
519
Isabella Tao
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
16.67
11
507
Katrina Hu
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
15.99
7
2
518
Maureen Sun
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
7:54.88
30
525
Nicole Zeng
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
16.95
12
524
Tiffany Yang
13.
Midget Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
8.18
6
3
516
Shirley Su
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
3.48
25
523
Sherry Yang
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
1:17.92
3.51
25
22
512
Vivida Lin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
14.76
ND
NT
4.26
28
5
4
527
Nicole Zhu
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
DNS
526
Veronica Zhang
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:40.60
19
515
Sharon Su
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
1:15.98
20
548
Alex Ly
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.90
NT
73
530
Bo Lin Chen
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:13.94
47
542
Godfrey Kwan
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
36.04
1
10
534
Jason Fang
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:36.74
31
531
Javier Chen
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:39.68
33
540
Justin Khuu
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
31.10
2
8
536
Kelvin Fong
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
18.59
16
546
Kenny Lin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
13.21
ND
NT
FOUL
47
539
Patrick Ip
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.55
NT
63
554
Richard Shi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.27
NT
49
504
Bailey Dyer
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:35.43
16
514
Belle Ouyang
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
13.49
3.91
13.55
11
9
509
Heidi Jiang
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:53.84
7
2
513
Ivy Liu
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
17.28
21
520
Jessie Wei
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
17.89
25
510
Nicole Kelly
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:55.40
9
522
Sabrina Wu
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.54
NT
24
506
Sarah He
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
17.25
20
511
Sarah Lee
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.61
NT
26
544
Chris Liang
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.00
NT
53
562
Daniel Zhou
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.92
NT
11.77
58.33
6
10
3
550
David Mo
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
9.90
29
541
Issac Kong
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
13.22
NT
NT
5:09.26
62
7
2
557
Jimmy Su
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
13.30
NT
NT
5:10.62
64
8
1
537
Kenneth Huang
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
33.88
7
2
561
Matthew Zhang
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
39.45
3
6
555
Mohib Siddiqui
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.28
NT
63
529
Stanley Cao
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
12.29
NT
ND
NT
20.04
10.04
23
8
26
1
560
Tony Yhap
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
1:01.61
5:16.30
26
15
501
Crystal Chu
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
508
Jennifer Huang
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
14.76
NT
ND
NT
19.81
3.19
35
18
19
503
Joanna Dai
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
3.74
15
502
Rachel Chu
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.25
NT
44
521
Rainbow Wong
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:26.48
13
505
Sammie He
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:59.27
9
517
Simmy Su
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
19.11
4.24
16
8
1
549
Alan Ma
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
6:07.48
32
551
D'Shaun Powell
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.32
NT
NT
58.41
37
21
558
Eden Tran
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
ND
NT
11.46
18.58
4
11
5
564
Jason Zhu
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
DNS
545
Jing Lin
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
42.07
3
6
559
Jonathan Xie
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
22.75
19
528
Keano Allen
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.21
NT
NT
58.35
33
20
538
Leslie Huang
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
DNS
NT
NT
1:02.59
32
532
Matthew Cheung
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
4:27.71
6:43.98
4
5
5
4
533
Naveen Devanand
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
41.88
4
5
552
Nethusan Rajagunathas
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
5:38.03
8:19.20
28
21
543
Nicholas Leong
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
36.76
10
553
Reece Shannon
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.59
11.56
11
556
Robert Sima
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
11.61
11.57
12
563
Ronald Zhou
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
45.60
2
8
547
Nicholas Liu
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:05.07
6
3
535
Richard Fang
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
DNS
1599
Ajani Garwood
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
19.52
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DNBCI- Agincourt "A"
NT
58.16
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DNBCI- Agincourt "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DNBCI- Agincourt "A"
NT
57.16
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DNBCI- Agincourt "A"
NT
50.10
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DNBCI- Agincourt "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DNBCI- Agincourt "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
DNBCI- Agincourt "A"
NT
45.77
3
6
Total Points:
99
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en