Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Madison Melo
47.
Midget Female High Jump
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.38
4.78
1
1
0
Sydney Surajram
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.90
13
0
Alexandra Lucki
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
60.02
5
0
Luke Vendittelli
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Uriel Hernandez
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:01.51
15
0
Julia Collins
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.62
NT
34
0
Alexis Mandarano
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.26
NT
28
0
Louise Limoges
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:26.94
12
0
Mikaela Lucki
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.29
2:28.92
3
4
0
Carmelo Beltran
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.48
NT
36
0
Cameron Sator
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:28.08
26
0
Alex Surzycia
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.97
NT
84
0
Ian Witte
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:13.88
21
0
Isabel Armiento
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Oresta Masnyi
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
16.37
NT
52
0
Claire McPhee
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Ange Mutware
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
17.26
NT
64
0
Sabrina Odorico
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.59
NT
39
0
Adriana Pawluk
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
17.01
NT
59
0
Tristan Blanchard
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Adrian Lelaj
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.58
NT
46
0
Kevin Malas
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.33
2:27.03
11
19
0
Jacob McLennan
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
52.66
3
0
Iain Morris
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.13
NT
31
0
Shamaul Richards
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Aileen Agada
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
51.
Senior Female High Jump
14.21
NH
NT
1.25
13
11
0
Anita Dziecielski
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.97
NT
35
0
Danielle Fairfield
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:16.53
26
0
Sophia Herrera
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.15
2:21.07
6
3
0
Cyanne Kim
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
15.14
NT
43
0
Marie Mutware
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
15.19
NT
45
0
Alexandra Plos
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.93
NT
34
0
Diana Teichman
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Alexander Augimeri
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
52.42
3
0
Michael Krol
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.45
1:03.40
NT
39
39
0
Brandon Kusano
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
13.27
NT
76
0
Shawn Medeiros
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.31
2:15.90
18
19
0
Timothy Mustard
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
0
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.19
2:07.27
12
7
0
Shayne Redford
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.27
34
0
Teodora Sergejev
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.28
NT
28
0
Warren Marasigan
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.29
NT
40
0
Alexandra Lucki
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:13.97
1
10
Alex Morris
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
53.57
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en