Meet Info
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Kerns PS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
91
Taylor Chalifoux
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
12.62
ND
NT
12.88
3.63
33.47
3
3
4
96
Teaghan Gibson
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
15.75
NH
NT
NT
2.80
2:22.06
18
14
10
97
Melody Griffin
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.10
6.55
8.96
18
2
12
99
Hannah Lavallee
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:59.82
5.58
8.93
16
13
13
101
Kristin Morrow
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
2.45
2:39.78
10.45
17
15
8
109
Jenna Schroder
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
2.50
2.70
40.63
16
14
15
89
Leeam Boucher
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
7.39
12.33
35.47
7
12
13
90
Jack Byerlay
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.08
6.19
11.14
14
14
16
103
Alex Osawamick
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.40
6.53
12.46
16
12
11
105
Clayton Quinton
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
4:37.63
3
104
Clayotn Quinton
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
NH
NT
3.20
2:02.74
10
3
95
Kris Frank
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.80
6.72
43.09
18
11
17
93
Landon Connors
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
2.10
11.40
17
14
106
Grear Sadler
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.00
2.61
4.67
15
8
13
98
Dawna Hawkins
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
92
Brooke Connors
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
10.80
ND
ND
NT
5.22
13.52
11
6
1
88
Leah Bloxam
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
11.62
NT
ND
NT
51.56
6.84
15
16
11
102
Rebecca Morrow
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.50
2.08
4.99
12
15
9
94
Ariane Fielding
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
45.00
1.73
7.39
15
16
10
110
Audrey Seymour
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.59
NT
ND
NT
38.25
2.48
8
8
10
108
Alyssa Schroder
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
10.82
NT
NH
NT
41.16
2.50
12
13
12
100
Kaleb McNaughton
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
10.82
NT
NH
NT
40.40
2.60
13
12
10
112
Cole Tompson
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
11.69
ND
8.43
NT
4.32
8
14
13
107
Lachlan Sadler
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
12.75
ND
ND
NT
1.88
3.99
16
13
15
111
Sammy Singh
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
12.53
ND
ND
NT
2.28
3.14
15
11
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 20 May 2018 9:41:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en