trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St Martin CSS - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  516  Elvie Abay Abay3. Girls 100 Metre Dash (1B)
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
30.09
DNS
5.00
54

25



  520  Jordan Adams4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
21.68
1.25
12.00
117
75
15



  521  Jeffrey Ankenmann102. Boys Distance Throw
22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
9.00
12.29
0.90
28
73
114



  522  Vinod Aruja4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
14.72
1.80
19.00
22
10
54



  517  Julia Astudillo101. Girls Distance Throw
21. Girls 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
5.00
16.13
0.55
25
49
68



  523  Michael Bossio22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS






  524  Alex Brailowski22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
09.61
1.40
16.00
26
58
76



  525  Karl Breuer4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
16.45
1.40
26.00
52
58
25



  526  Jonathan Cabral22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
11.60
0.90
5.20
63
114
23



  527  Chris Cipiti22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
12.29
1.20
17.00
73
80
68



  528  Joshua Fernandes4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
19.03
1.70
18.00
91
16
59



  518  Jessica Heaton19. Girls 50 Metre Dash (1A)
101. Girls Distance Throw
115. Girls Vertical Jump
23.64
2.00
ND
26
16




  519  Kassandra Lozano99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
101. Girls Distance Throw
DNS
9.00

9


  530  Joseph Marcinko4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
23.79
1.70
21.00
121
16
40



  531  Matteo Morellli4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
13.99
DNS
2.15
6.00
11

2
15


8

  532  Bay Nguyen4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
17.43
DNS
15.00
68

84



  533  Jonathan Ricardo4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
26.29
1.35
ND
128
64




  534  Kyle Strojek4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
14.97
33.69
3.59
8.00
26
10
7
3


2
5.50
  535  John Ta4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
22.33
1.65
21.00
119
21
40



  529  Daniel Lee22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
12.45
1.05
10.00
75
100
123



  537  Reed Xavier4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
24.51
1.70
12.00
123
16
107



  536  Joshua Versoza4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
19.78
DNS
DNS
98





Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Total Points:15.5
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.