Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
34
Sammi Seto
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
FOUL
23
Mikayla Allen-Smith
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:05.64
21
38
Kary Zhou
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.53
40
31
Shaneil Lovell
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:14.73
6
3
37
Tihana Williams
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
20.07
12
47
Yong Xie
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.96
5.05
2
15
8
36
Rishika Vithiyananthan
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
9.33
9
25
Prathusha Baskaran
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
18.98
14
39
Addison Chan
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:14.31
20
24
Trinity-Jane Anderson
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
27
Angela Fang
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.55
38
30
Jeshini Jeyakumaran
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.93
16
28
Christina Guo
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.82
17
26
Tse Emmily
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
22.04
5
4
29
Kirthega Jeevanathan
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
40
Kallyan Chandra Bose
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
20.69
20
41
Kyle Cheong
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
46
John Vu
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
14.43
22
42
Raymond Chow
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.64
31.40
24
14
35
Emmily Tse
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.43
DNS
15
43
Felix Huang
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
32.03
13
32
Conjaya McKenley
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.42
44
44
Calaban Lava
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:44.96
7
2
33
Mathura Nambyarooran
1.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
60.17
8
1
45
Thananiitharan Paranthaman
4.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:03.70
16
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.24
18
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.75
29
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:09.08
6
3
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:28.82
45
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:28.31
43
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
11:42.16
14
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.17
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
58.80
20
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.81
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:49.49
16
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:34.60
10
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:55.58
43
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
3:00.12
52
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"D"
3:03.86
54
Total Points:
29
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en