Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
241
Margaret Konop
22.
Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
3:49.73
10
237
Sewit Ghebreslassie
13.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
15:20.55
4:28.93
8
15
1
254
Randell Mendiola
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
3:27.57
23
255
Jefferson Nunes Corriea
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
44.
Open Male High Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.24
27.03
1.85
37
4
31
4
252
Quajuan Jackson
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.89
24.91
4.72
27
20
43
234
Kira Checkley
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
38.
Open Female Long Jump
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.32
30.43
3.41
32
19
36
233
Nicole Caetano
20.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.02
30.81
3.50
18
8
14
1
242
Aliz Pazok
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.01
29.87
27
31
236
Chelsea Daygon
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.63
4
5
257
Joshua Pillajo
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
44.
Open Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.73
27.87
DNS
54
55
246
Patrick Aguinaldo
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
3:17.07
24
258
Gerard Quasay
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.02
26.03
21
25
261
Karl Valdez
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.57
28.02
48
38
250
Alphonso Fletcher
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.72
24.68
11
15
253
Jeante Jones
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.45
23.61
7
13
2
248
Joel Cabral
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.85
25.46
37
42
260
Thomas Tavares
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.70
29
251
Edrik Inocentes
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
10.44
4
5
240
Stefania Haase
32.
Open Female Shot Put
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
6.89
11.54
8
13
1
249
Samuel Correa
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.55
24.39
19
20
256
Kevin Pachorro
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.28
27.08
8.66
39
22
33
243
Jazmin Ulalan
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
244
Inez Wirawan
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.87
29.95
13
10
238
Rasheeda Gurley
42.
Open Female High Jump
NH
1.48
2
8
239
Saida Gurley
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
5.75
5
4
259
Ryan Rivera
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
7.15
27.82
24
47
247
Sheldon Browne
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.04
5
4
235
Tracey Dao
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
38.
Open Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
245
Dennis Adu
45.
Open Male Shot Put
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.81
15.28
1
38
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
45
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en