Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
118
Dennis Adu
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
34.
Open Male Shot Put
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.43
23.57
15.77
5
2
13
4
8
127
Sam Hall
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
46.
Open Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
DNS
128
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
34.
Open Male Shot Put
ND
3:14.20
FOUL
18
102
Nicole Caetano
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.74
28.89
08.69
9
6
3
113
Mackenzie Rossit
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
36.21
29
109
Stefania Haase
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
09.48
NT
11.10
29
6
3
117
Inez Wirawan
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.83
30.19
12
16
123
Sam Correa
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
132
Thomas Tavares
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
24.42
11
101
Shanece Baltazar
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
09.24
13.23
8
21
1
106
Maisha Gonzalez
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
5.66
3
6
115
Tanysia Sutherland
40.
Open Female Long Jump
44.
Open Female High Jump
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DNS
09.44
DNS
1.25
6
28
3
131
Markus Rana-Gittens
42.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.93
5.07
12
19
125
Eric Garque
42.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.51
4.83
15
34
107
Saida Gurley
32.
Open Female Shot Put
ND
4.56
7
2
105
Sewit Ghebrelassie
23.
Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
4:22.79
11
130
Michael Mpiana
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
119
Patrick Aguinaldo
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
26.54
3:18.08
46
21
103
Kira Checkley
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
40.
Open Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.38
31.30
3.90
16
9
25
112
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
40.
Open Female Long Jump
44.
Open Female High Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.68
4.32
1.40
7
5
13
2
4
120
Sean Ali
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.10
27.14
14
10
121
Brandon Bernardo
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
122
Sheldon Brown
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
104
Tatiana De Franco
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.77
32
124
Alphonso Fletcher
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.67
24.74
19
23
126
Jaheim George
42.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.11
4.36
19
24
108
Elissa Haase
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
3.03
13.69
4
3
5
6
110
Maureen Hope
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
129
Israel Javier
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.43
27.33
24
30
111
Margaret Konop
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.10
13
114
Sierra Superville
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.26
23
116
Angelica Wing-Martins
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.26
27
133
Yonathan Zenebe
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.00
25.67
34
39
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:57.71
7
2
Total Points:
49
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en