Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1433
Deonthe Corbin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.16
NT
22
1429
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.10
ND
ND
DNS
10.71
4.54
6
1
2
1431
Aneesa Buchanan
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1435
Kaysen Drummond
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.67
2
1438
Fayola Harman
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
29.74
4.04
9.62
10
8
8
1439
Alexis Knowles
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.15
NT
9
1457
David Levy
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
1432
Junia Campbell-Clarke
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.57
NT
NT
29.87
9
9
1440
Monaye Mitchell
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.32
2
1452
Malik Clarke
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
11.52
2
1444
Sarita Samsoodeen
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
1458
Herve Mafuta
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.99
20
1459
Kosi Onyeka
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1448
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.76
NT
25
1454
Marquez Facey
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1460
Joojo Paintsil
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1437
Anastasia Guissis
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.54
3
1446
Sara Stewart
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1449
Deryn Armstrong
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1450
Raheem Balogun
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.82
ND
NT
DNS
11
1436
Melina Felix-Berkeley
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.97
ND
NT
DNS
18
1451
Genesis Bediako
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1462
Dimron Phillips
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.51
NT
12.50
25.39
7
6
1464
Marcus Shirley
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1456
Isaiah Holung
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
12.25
24.65
3
3
1441
Onome Oyiborhoro
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
NT
29.47
19
11
1461
Kacper Palczewski
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:04.25
2:25.34
DNS
20
9
1463
Christian Rachner
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
57.66
2:18.05
DNS
8
4
1455
Nicholas Hamati
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.73
2:44.45
26
35
1430
Jade Brown
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1442
Christina Powell
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1434
Brianna DiMascio
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.36
12
1447
Renee Villanueva
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1465
Jackson Truong
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.00
23
1453
Anim Dankwah
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.38
8
1443
Vanessa Rose
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
23.70
DNS
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
55.42
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
46.99
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
51.53
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
1:02.61
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
45.71
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Dayna Sinclair
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en