Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
970
Nicole Fitzpatrick
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
972
Emma Hunt
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.67
32.49
15
25
975
Catherine Wisniewski
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:10.49
58.07
9
14
977
Dawson Byrne
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
82.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
4.00
NH
20
978
Michael Cross
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
25.72
10.19
10
7
982
Broody Kirkham
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
1:04.57
1.40
19
8
983
Peter Magdic
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.82
NT
NT
NT
58.10
25.76
12
4
9
988
Mitchell Price
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
989
Justin Pulis
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
5:00.82
6
968
Seleste Ayala
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
5:02.44
9.37
1
9
969
Mikayla Ferreira
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
4.49
4
971
Laura Hinsperger
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
2.56
27
973
Daniella Ortolan
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.00
15
976
Britten Woolley
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.78
6
985
Ethan Moretta
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
987
Nifemi Ojutalayo
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.32
NT
ND
NT
12.35
57.45
5.66
25.39
6
7
3
5
990
Andrew Saniga
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:31.43
5:21.71
8.61
21
17
18
993
Peter Zarzecki
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
979
Braeden Fitzpatrick
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
33.12
14.40
4
1
980
Jordan Gallant
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.75
3
984
Kameron Miller
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.99
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:39.41
17.94
DNS
33
27
3
981
Aidan Kirkham
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
986
Jake NcNairn
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.09
5.16
7
14
991
Levi Smith
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.09
NT
NT
11.95
24.73
54.66
7
10
5
974
Avya Valenti
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.32
4.36
4
6
992
Mark Strachin
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.43
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en