Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for North Albion - Rexdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1122
Andrew Edwards
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.89
24.21
23.94
7
3
8
6
1127
Ashton Lawson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
1:03.81
4.09
10.29
13
10
3
6
1105
Deborah Akinwale
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.59
29.38
13.23
28.49
2
3
8
6
1111
Abijah Nwakanma
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.36
8.05
10
4
4
1108
Faith Anosike
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.63
7.85
19.57
7
1
2
10
8
1118
Manjot Atwal
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1124
Jonathan Hart
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:01.98
2:27.04
DNS
10
7
1116
Femi Akindele
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.53
11.58
2
1
8
10
1126
Wahai Kanneh
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.67
NT
21
1117
Romar Andrew
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.47
NT
12
1115
Mohamed Abdullahi
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.96
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:03.30
17
11
1106
Anita Aliu
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1107
Benita Aliu
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.24
7
1119
Jason Boadi
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
29.03
NT
15
1120
Zane Duke
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.25
NT
11
1121
Wasim Duncan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1123
Elie Faustin
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.43
DNS
12.95
NT
7
1125
Tejae Hillocks
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.23
5:09.34
6
4
1
4
1109
Jemeika Jackson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.61
26.85
NT
12.49
26.36
DNS
1
1
10
10
1129
Steven Miller
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.76
29.67
NT
NT
NT
DNS
19
17
1110
Shahad Mohamed
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
2.31
22
1128
Joshua Mensah
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.45
25.70
NH
12.41
25.73
1.52
7
4
1
4
10
1112
Akina Peter
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.38
33.93
NT
NT
19
13
1132
Troy Samuel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.47
26.96
NT
12.32
DNF
DNS
4
4
4
1113
Shawnde Stephen
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.99
ND
DNS
DNS
6
1114
Kamiel Williams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
2.86
14
1131
Saajan Patel
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
27.87
NT
NT
NT
DNS
10
1130
Prasann Pandya
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
North Albion - R "A"
NT
60.98
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
North Albion - R "A"
NT
51.75
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
North Albion - R "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
North Albion - R "A"
NT
56.78
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
North Albion - R "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
123
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en