Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cobourg Collegiate
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
190
Cameron Bruce
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
17.00
NT
ND
15.11
57.45
6.11
1
1
1
186
Josh Aitken
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.38
12.01
4
1
188
Bradley Barker
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.70
11:25.60
6
4
189
Graham Beer
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
59.80
1:15.94
9
8
191
Hailey Byrnes
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.06
12:49.38
8
4
192
Katherine Crosbie
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.63
2:57.27
4
8
193
Nate Cullen
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:24.54
48.16
7:33.79
5
1
4
194
Sophie Cunningham
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
12:29.26
3.94
3
11
195
Elias Deviney-Martin
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
23.94
NT
NH
NT
50.81
1.55
12
8
4
196
Mason Dickson
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.04
NT
17.50
46.30
6
3
198
Aleah Everding
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
15.69
1.37
9.34
15.50
1
4
4
199
Tara Everding
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
29.86
18.20
NH
29.67
17.72
1.45
6
4
2
200
Erin Ferguson
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.19
5:25.46
1
2
201
Melnda Forbes
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
56.54
1.15
4
6
202
Alexander Galanter
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:34.33
5:12.21
11:30.11
11
10
5
203
Morgan Garland
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
5:39.88
1:14.32
3
2
205
Beatrice Goupil
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.92
NT
3
206
Isabelle Goupil
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.62
13:33.92
7
7
207
Nick Hogan
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.22
10:45.33
3
1
208
Nathan Jean
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
26.52
NH
18.42
28.22
1.45
16.71
6
7
4
209
Hannah Johnson
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.53
5:30.04
2
3
210
Kyle Johnston
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.98
13
211
Fiona Kennedy
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.51
16
212
Paige Knoche
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:17.95
11
213
Nick Lefave
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.55
5.31
6
2
214
Marley McKenzie
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.22
3.54
9
15
215
Jimmy Nguyen
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.40
5.34
11.26
2
1
1
216
Brooke Partington
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
9.83
55.22
2
9
217
Jamie Raymond
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.67
10.96
14.60
8
11
11
218
Andrew Roberts
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.92
26.59
12.70
26.31
4
4
219
Ryan Scott
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:22.55
8:58.63
8
13
220
Colin Simpson
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
4
221
Megan Storey
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.19
8.19
4
8
222
Josh Turcotte
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.05
NT
ND
12.73
NT
ND
5
223
Ryland Upton
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
16.96
NT
ND
16.94
47.54
11.16
5
5
2
224
Maddy Vandermeulen
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
29.98
1:09.55
3.69
30.04
2
13
2
225
Bayley Vanstein
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.19
14.99
17.05
11
14
17
226
Grace Wilson
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.71
2:54.80
8
7
227
Noelle Wilson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
30.91
NT
NT
30.78
56.39
3
10
228
Aidan Woodward
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.26
ND
NT
25.96
4.69
56.55
7
17
4
229
Nathan Woodward
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.51
NT
24.30
55.86
1
1
197
Courtney Drew
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
9.79
ND
1
204
Megan Geurts
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
34.76
18.50
ND
NT
NT
15.00
10
13
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CDCIE - Cobourg "A"
NT
57.58
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CDCIE - Cobourg "A"
NT
48.24
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CDCIE - Cobourg "B"
NT
51.32
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CDCIE - Cobourg "A"
NT
4:46.97
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CDCIE - Cobourg "A"
NT
3:55.36
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CDCIE - Cobourg "A"
NT
59.67
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ainsley Atanasoff
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en